Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUSTADT DOSSE GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
1/14/2018
CSI2* NEUSTADT DOSSE - NEUSTADT DOSSE, GER
60
1/10/2018 - 1/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI DWB 0 0 35.56 $7,526.12
2 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD KWPN 0 0 37.04 $6,020.90
3 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OLDBG 0 0 37.28 $4,515.67
4 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA SA 0 0 37.84 $3,010.45
5 Laura Strehmel ARCTOS 4 HOLST 0 0 39.07 $2,107.31
6 Cedric Wolf CHO CHANG J DSP 0 4 36.13 $1,655.74
7 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA OLDBG 0 4 37.03 $1,204.18
8 Lars Bak Andersen ARCADO L HOLST 0 4 38.23 $903.13
9 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 HANN 0 4 41.02 $903.13
10 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO HOLST 0 4 41.15 $752.61
11 Thomas Voss CHANDO 2 DWB 0 4 43.89 $752.61
12 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO BAD-WU 1 $752.61
13 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO 2 $144.50
14 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 4 $144.50
15 Max-Hilmar Borchert CASPINO 4 HOLST 4 $144.50
16 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET HOLST 4
17 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE HOLST 4
18 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE OS 4
19 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO KWPN 4
20 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP WESTF 4
21 Andre Thieme CONTADUR OLDNBGR 4
22 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 OS 4
23 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU HOLST 4
24 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA OS 4
25 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE HOLST 4
26 Hans-Jorn Ottens CASH OLDBG 4
27 Harm Wiebusch LANIMO KWPN 4
28 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 OS 4
29 David Will CHILLERT BLUE 4
30 Robert Bruhns LE CEQUILO WESTF 4
31 Henry Delfs CARRINGTON D 4
32 Svenja Herz ALICIA SN HOLST 4
33 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE STINA SWB 4
34 Mathias Norheden Johansen BALU U HANN 4
35 Laura Jane Hackbarth LEVERAGE 5
36 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 HOLST 5
37 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE OS 6
38 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 KWPN 8
39 Christof Kauert QUERCY DIAM OS 8
40 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P SF 8
41 Felix Ewald DSP ADRIJANA KWPN 8
42 Philipp Battermann CLARISTO DSP 8
43 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 HOLST 8
44 Andreas Kreuzer MONTENDRO HOLST 8
45 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 DSP 8
46 Jan Philipp Schultz QUINTUS S 2 HOLST 8
47 Andreas Ripke CASTROS HOLST 9
48 Paul Van Wylick CANTATE HOLST 12
49 Nina Piasecki ZODIAC V Z KWPN 12
50 Paul Wiktor CONSTANTIN 101 ZANG 12
51 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V OS 13
52 Julius Bescht CARTWRIGHT 2 KWPN 13
53 Takashi Haase Shibayama CONSOTHO 13
54 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 DSP 13
55 Jan Peters KOKOLORES 2 OLDBG 16
56 Christoph Maack DYLEEN BRAND 16
57 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR MECKL 16
58 Mathilda Karlsson AD QUANTINA HOLST Eli
59 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 HOLST Ret
59 Jacqueline Lai BASTA BWP Ret