Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/16/2019
CSI3* NEUMUNSTER - NEUMUNSTER, GER
52
2/14/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA HANN 0 0 41.28 $7,127.00
2 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE OS 0 0 41.31 $5,701.60
3 Tobias Meyer QUINTAIR HOLST 0 0 41.9 $4,276.20
4 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 0 42.58 $2,850.80
5 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX HOLST 0 0 42.74 $1,995.56
6 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL 0 0 43.59 $1,567.94
7 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S OS 0 0 43.91 $1,140.32
8 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 0 0 44.51 $855.24
9 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO 1 0 46.29 $855.24
10 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z HANN 0 4 44.49 $712.70
11 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR ZANG 1 4 44.96 $712.70
12 Christian Ahlmann EPLEASER VT HEIKE 0 4 45.02 $712.70
13 Kai Ruder CROSS KEYS 0 4 46.07 $142.54
14 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA HOLST 4
15 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B WESTF 4
16 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 KWPN 4
17 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z 4
18 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM ZANG 4
19 Daniel Meech FINE BWP 4
20 Karl Brocks LISSINO SWB 4
21 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4
22 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE KWPN 4
23 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY SF 4
24 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR SF 4
25 Arne Van Heel DONALD OLDBG 4
26 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE 5
27 Christopher Klasener ABANTA VD HUISKENS 5
28 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA SBS 8
29 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER ZVDP 8
30 Katharina Offel ELIEN HANN 8
31 Peder Fredricson H&M ZALOUBET KWPN 8
32 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC SWB 8
33 Sander Geerink COMINO SF 8
34 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 HOLST 8
35 Robert Vos DIABEAU HOLST 8
36 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 8
37 Michael Aabo INLINER HOLST 9
38 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z HANN 12
39 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR KWPN 12
40 Mylene Diederichsmeier CINTIA BWP 12
41 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON MECKL 12
42 Karin Martinsen BELLA HOLST 12
43 Inga Czwalina CEZANNE 48 SWB 13
44 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA 13
45 Evi Bengtsson KUSCHEL'S ULIKA RHEIN 13
46 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HOLST 14
47 Stefan Jensen CYRUS L BWP 16
48 Jur Vrieling DRIANDRIA HOLST 17
49 Michael G. Duffy ESCOFFIER KWPN 18
50 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU KWPN 20
51 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO WESTF 21
52 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ PZHK Ret