The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/16/2018
CSI3* NEUMUNSTER - NEUMUNSTER, GER
55
2/15/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN 0 53.84 $7,526.12
2 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH 0 55.6 $6,020.90
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA BWP 0 56.18 $4,515.67
4 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP KWPN 0 56.44 $3,010.45
5 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER OLDNBGR 0 57.26 $2,107.31
6 Jos Verlooy HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF KWPN 0 57.6 $1,655.74
7 Katharina Offel ELIEN BWP 0 57.61 $1,204.18
8 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 KWPN 0 57.88 $903.13
9 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA HANN 0 58.14 $903.13
10 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE KWPN 0 58.15 $752.61
11 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA KWPN 0 60.91 $752.61
12 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 HOLST 1 64.78 $752.61
13 Arne Van Heel NAVAJO 233 WESTF 1 66.86 $150.52
14 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA ZANG 4 55.2 $150.52
15 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY WESTF 4 57.12
16 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 SF 4 57.61
17 Clarissa Crotta SGW LORD POLDY HOLST 4 58.09
18 Andrew Kocher CIANA 4 58.45
19 Douglas Lindelow CITTI 3 KWPN 4 60.72
20 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO MECKL 4 60.81
21 Christian Hess CASIMIR 162 DWB 4 61.18
22 Teike Carstensen CONSTANZE 55 HOLST 4 61.46
23 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT HOLST 4 61.8
24 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD KWPN 4 61.91
25 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M OLDBG 4 61.92
26 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU KWPN 4 63.09
27 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE 4 63.28
28 Stefan Jensen CASCO 13 4 63.62
29 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON HOLST 4 63.71
30 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO HOLST 4 63.76
31 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE OLDBG 5 64.12
32 Michel Hendrix ONE MAN OLDBG 5 64.19
33 Andreas Ripke CASTROS AES 5 64.33
34 Christopher Klasener CASSANDRA 340 HOLST 5 65.04
35 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HOLST 5 65.72
36 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 5 66.01
37 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL HANN 5 66.06
38 Marco Kutscher CHARCO WESTF 6 68.97
39 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z WESTF 8 55.48
40 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE 8 58.5
41 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU WESTF 8 58.82
42 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER 8 59.59
43 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SA 8 61.25
44 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 8 61.37
45 Philip Ruping CHALYPSA HOLST 8 61.74
46 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI MECKL 8 62.57
47 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 DSP 8 63.35
48 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 8 63.65
49 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU 8 63.81
49 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M WESTF 8 63.81
51 Gert Jan Bruggink COLOCINNI KWPN 9 64.31
52 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA AES 9 64.47
53 Jorg Kreutzmann NO LIMIT 64 HOLST 12 60.33
54 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO HOLST 12 61.18
55 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 HOLST Ret