Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/17/2019
CSI3* NEUMUNSTER - NEUMUNSTER, GER
40
2/14/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.25
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SWB 0 0 38.57 $14,311.01
2 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE KWPN 0 0 38.91 $11,448.81
3 Albert Zoer FLORIAN HOLST 0 0 38.93 $8,586.60
4 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 0 0 40.41 $5,724.40
5 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC KWPN 0 4 38.64 $4,007.08
6 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 SF 0 8 42.36 $3,148.42
7 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 OS 0 8 42.42 $2,289.76
8 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO WESTF 1 $1,717.32
9 Erica Swartz JOVITA 1 $1,717.32
10 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 1 $1,431.10
11 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM HOLST 1 $1,431.10
12 Inga Czwalina CEZANNE 48 BWP 1 $1,431.10
13 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA 4
14 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE OS 4
15 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 4
16 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET WESTF 4
17 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA OS 4
18 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z ZVDP 4
19 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR ZANG 5
20 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 5
21 Katharina Offel ELIEN 5
22 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA KWPN 5
23 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX WESTF 5
24 Kai Ruder CROSS KEYS 5
25 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE HOLST 8
26 Arne Van Heel DONALD 8
27 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 9
28 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY KWPN 9
29 Robert Vos DIABEAU SF 9
30 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA 9
31 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z HOLST 9
32 Mylene Diederichsmeier CINTIA ZANG 13
33 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO MECKL 13
34 Sander Geerink COMINO SWB 21
35 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO HOLST 21
36 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA HANN Ret
36 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 WESTF Ret
36 Felix Hassmann BALZACI HOLST Ret
36 Karl Brocks CHASMO WESTF Ret
36 Daniel Meech FINE OLDBG Ret