Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNSTER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/4/2019
CSI4* MUNSTER - MUNSTER, GER
36
8/1/2019 - 8/4/2019
2.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY HOLST 0 0 33.93 $34,209.60
2 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR SF 0 0 34.42 $27,367.68
3 Simone Blum DSP ALICE ISH 0 0 34.99 $20,525.76
4 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH DSP 0 0 36.7 $13,683.84
5 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 CH 0 4 34.74 $9,578.68
6 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON WESTF 0 4 37.78 $7,526.11
7 Holger Wulschner DORETTE HOLST 0 4 39.12 $5,473.53
8 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY 0 4 40.91 $4,105.15
9 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 OS 0 8 38.53 $4,105.15
10 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL OLDBG 4 $3,420.96
11 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH BWP 4 $3,420.96
12 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 4 $3,420.96
13 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH 4
14 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HANN 4
15 Lillie Keenan FASTHER DEUTSCHES 4
16 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 4
17 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA HOLST 5
18 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL KWPN 5
19 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ BWP 8
20 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU HOLST 8
21 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 OLDBG 8
22 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HOLST 8
23 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW HOLST 8
24 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 8
25 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 OLDBG 8
26 Christian Weier GLOBAL HOLST 8
27 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S BWP 8
28 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR KWPN 12
29 David Will SPRING DARK SF 16
30 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN SF 16
31 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE OLDBG 21
32 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 HOLST Ret
32 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 HOLSTEINER Ret
32 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 OLDBG Ret
32 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 HOLST Ret
32 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA OS Ret