Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN RIEM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
5/28/2017
CSI3* MUNCHEN RIEM - MUNCHEN RIEM, GER
50
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 HANN 0 0 66.67 $16,181.38
2 Maximilian Lill CAPUCCINO 8 OLDBG 0 0 67.69 $12,297.84
3 Holger Hetzel COME TO WIN 51 OLDBG 0 0 68.81 $9,061.57
4 Marianne Schindele TANGO D'ECRY WESTF 0 0 70.35 $5,825.29
5 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO SF 1 0 72.53 $4,530.78
6 Daniel Meech FINE 1 2 78.6 $3,559.90
7 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SWB 0 4 66.47 $2,589.02
8 Walter Gabathuler FINE FLEUR DE MARAIS 0 4 68.64 $1,941.76
9 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY BWP 2 5 76.91 $1,618.13
10 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION KWPN 2 5 77.08 $1,618.13
11 Marcel Marschall UNDERCONTRACT KWPN 4 8 65.74 $1,294.51
12 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 KWPN 4 8 66.5 $1,294.51
13 Irma Karlsson STARLING 7 OLDBG 0 12 66.62 $970.88
14 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 OS 0 16 69.19 $970.88
15 Maximilian Schmid CALLE COOL HANN 0 16 70.03 $970.88
16 Max Kuhner ELECTRIC TOUCH WESTF 4
17 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO ZANG 4
18 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS SBS 4
19 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 SF 4
20 Alexander Schill CHASS OLDBG 4
21 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY HOLST 4
22 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES 4
23 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 SELLE FRAN 4
24 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HOLST 5
25 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO ZANG 5
26 Helmut Schonstetter ASCALAN HOLST 5
27 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 ZANG 5
28 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE HOLST 5
29 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II OS 6
30 Rudiger Renner CELANO 12 HOLST 8
31 Michael Kolz DARIA 46 OLDBG 8
32 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY 8
33 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER HANN 8
34 Tina Deuerer CHANOC HOLST 8
35 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO HOLST 8
36 Luca Coata CRANDESSA OLDBG 8
37 Paul Van Wylick CANTATE KWPN 8
38 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 KWPN 9
39 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW HOLST 9
40 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z OLDBG 9
41 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY 10
42 Simon Widmann CHICAGO 109 BWP 13
43 Nadja Steiner CAPUERA II BAD-WU 13
44 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 OLDBG 17
45 Linn Widmark COLEBURN DSP Eli
45 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE SWB Eli
45 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 WESTF Eli
45 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 HOLST Eli
45 Andreas Brunz BALAM BAVAR Eli
45 Elisabeth Meyer SHEGGY SF Eli