Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/15/2019
CSI2* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
55
9/11/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mikhail Safronov BARON HANN 0 0 41.83 $19,191.58
2 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. HOLST 0 0 44.42 $11,631.26
3 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN KWPN 0 0 44.93 $8,723.44
4 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI 0 1 47.21 $5,815.63
5 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 0 4 42.07 $3,489.37
6 Chad Fellows VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 42.73 $2,617.03
7 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER SF 0 4 46.31 $1,744.68
8 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND HOLST 0 4 50.29 $1,453.90
9 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM WESTF 0 9 51.5 $1,163.12
10 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CAYMAN 33 OS 1 $1,163.12
11 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN 1 $581.56
12 Gairat Nazarov QUATRO JUNIOR 1 $581.56
13 Natalia Simonia KLEN OLDBG 1 $34.20
14 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL TRAK 1 $34.20
15 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE SF 1
16 Kristaps Neretnieks UDGI GIRL DES GY WESTF 4
17 Sergey Petrov LAS VEGAS SF 4
18 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR WESTF 4
19 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI 4
20 Anatoly Shishkov RADA LATVIAN 8
21 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V HANN 8
22 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO 8
23 Vladimir Beletskiy COUTURE SWB 8
24 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 8
25 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK HANN 8
26 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO 8
27 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY 8
28 Artur Bagdasaryan INDIAN JUMP KWPN 8
28 Denis Belii UTRILLO MANCIAIS 8
30 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN SF 8
31 Urmas Raag CARLOS BWP 9
32 Valeriy Shvyrov CORVINUS MZ ESHB 9
33 Maria Simakhodskaya FARDON 9
34 Kheiradin Nuriev KRONPRINZ 9
35 Vital Dziundzikau KOBALT VAN TER BURCHT 9
36 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA 12
37 Anna Shatunova DARA OS 12
38 Vasilisa Erastova LOLITA LOLLYPOP 12
39 Maarja Martinson KRAGBECH'S CELICA 12
40 Okil Sobirjonov DEMILION 13
41 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO 13
42 Gleb Tagirov ADONIS OLDBG 15
43 Vsevolod Starikov DELINA 16
44 Veronika Shchekoturova THIJS KWPN 16
45 Feruz Abdullaev CASTAGO 28
46 Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC Ret
46 Veronika Shchekoturova QUINN 17 Ret
46 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON HOLST Ret
46 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER Ret
46 Dariya Trofimova CANTURINA HOLST Ret
46 Urmas Raag VAN DAMME Ret
46 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS Ret
46 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO Ret
54 Daria Karpova DROGBA WESTF Eli
54 Kristaps Neretnieks SIR STENOGRAPH Eli