Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/5/2017
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
61
10/4/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Trevor Breen BOMBAY SBS 0 0 29.2 $6,420.35
2 Patrice Delaveau HDC LEONTINE LEDIMAR Z SBS 0 0 29.63 $5,136.28
3 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK ZANG 0 0 29.71 $3,852.21
4 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN BWP 0 0 29.77 $2,568.14
5 Axel Vandoorne BAILEYS LOUIS BWP 0 0 30.01 $1,797.69
6 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 0 0 30.18 $1,412.47
7 Stephanie Holmen UNCLE BLUE KSPN 0 0 31.49 $1,027.25
8 Karin Hanselmann FOR ME VON WICHENSTEIN CH SWEDISH WA 0 0 31.98 $770.44
9 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX CH 0 0 32.13 $770.44
10 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 0 0 32.22 $642.03
11 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 0 0 32.59 $642.03
12 Bart Bles COMINO BWP 0 0 33.36 $642.03
13 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON HOLST 0 0 33.81 $104.39
14 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG 0 0 33.92 $104.39
15 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT BWP 0 0 34 $104.39
16 Stina Lillje STEYBURN SBS 0 0 35.62 $104.39
17 Rachel Steffen INAR C SWB 0 0 37.73
18 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT 0 4 32.25
19 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SWB 0 4 32.8
20 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 0 4 32.82
21 Dayro Arroyave INFINITY SF 0 4 33.71
22 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 4 33.91
23 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT BWP 0 4 34.02
24 Petronella Andersson CHLOE KWPN 0 4 35.69
25 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE HANN 0 4 35.94
26 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z 0 5 42.23
27 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE ZANG 0 8 33.33
28 Cedric Broekaert FARRAH VD KLEITE SF 0 10 46.96
29 Arnaud Doem CAZANOVA DE LA BOUVERIE BWP 1
30 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE SBS 1
31 Pieter Clemens CORELLI SF 1
32 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 1
33 Felix Hassmann BALZACI BWP 4
34 Barbara Schnieper DICKENS II WESTF 4
35 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z KWPN 4
36 Susan Horn LILLYFEE ZANG 4
37 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO HOLST 4
38 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS OLDBG 5
39 Kim Emmen BOEVEE SF 5
40 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 5
41 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO ZANG 5
42 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWP 8
43 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME BWP 8
44 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO BWP 8
45 Christian Weier GLOBAL 8
46 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY BWP 8
47 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE WESTF 8
48 Perry Geryl COCAINE SF 8
49 Benjamin Hedin TANKA UNE PRINCE 12
50 Rebecca Ravilious MARINA Z SF 12
51 Frank Schuttert WINCHESTER 12
52 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S KWPN 12
53 Damien Plume ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN BWP 13
54 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. BWP 16
55 Boris Mauroy CARLTON DU FRIOU BWP 16
56 Nicole Pavitt FABRICE VAN OVERIS SBS 17
57 Philippe Le Jeune GIORGIO DE MUZE ZANG 20
58 Marie Ligges DIBADU L BWP 21
59 Emilie Stampfli ALESSA Z Eli
59 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO ZANG Eli
59 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES DWB Eli