Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
10/13/2018
CSI2* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
39
10/11/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gilles Thomas KONAK 0 0 36.02 $7,435.81
2 Harry Allen DIS MOI TOUT DE CLAIRBOIS BWP 0 0 38.01 $5,948.64
3 Vincent Lambrecht CARLOS JD Z SBS 0 0 38.96 $4,461.48
4 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS 0 0 40.28 $2,974.32
5 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SF 0 0 44.32 $2,082.02
6 Gilles Nuytens JADE S AES 0 4 37.81 $1,635.87
7 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES BWP 0 4 38.54 $1,189.72
8 Aubri Noyez QUENNDAL DE LOJOU 0 4 39.98 $892.29
9 Arnaud Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN SF 0 4 40.99 $892.29
10 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR BWP 0 4 41.35 $743.58
11 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS BWP 0 8 45.25 $743.58
12 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS 0 12 36.19 $743.58
13 William Whitaker JUNIOR VAN HET HULST SF 4
14 Bertram Allen GK CASPER BWP 4
15 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE HOLST 4
16 Jules Bernast EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SBS 4
17 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO 4
18 Graham Babes BOUCHERON RHEIN 4
19 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 4
20 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z BWP 5
21 Thierry Goffinet COLLEZIONE CESARO MIKIMOTO ZANG 7
22 Cedric Broekaert JEUNESSE VAN DE KLEITE 8
23 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF 8
24 Steve Lefevre DILARA VAN DE KATTENBERG 8
25 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK SBS 9
26 Axelle Cotteaux D CUMANO'S SON BW BWP 9
27 Jean Charles Bernast ALPHA DE PREUILLY KWPN 10
28 Erika Lickhammer HIGH NITRO SF 11
29 Aurore Christen B ELVIS Z SWB 12
30 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL ZANG 12
31 Kelly Vercauteren GINKEPI VAN DE RHAMDIA HO SF 12
32 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE 12
33 Koen Vereecke CASPAR BWP 12
34 Phillipe Vandoorne JESSIE VAN MAARLE KWPN 12
35 Uri Burstein BIANTE C BWP 17
36 Leslie Goethals CAR LOVE EPONA B 18
37 Carla Jane Rolfe TALIS DU MONTOIS SBS 27
38 Jos Verlooy COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z Ret
39 Margareth Eikner I LOVE YOU TER PUTTE Eli