Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/8/2018
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
39
4/5/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS HOLST 0 0 37.93 $9,031.35
2 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 SF 0 0 39.16 $7,225.08
3 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA KWPN 0 0 39.19 $5,418.81
4 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL ISH 0 0 40.19 $3,612.54
5 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL BWP 0 4 34.59 $2,528.77
6 Tobias Meyer CUMBERLAND 6 ISH 0 4 38.85 $1,986.89
7 Viktor Melin ATINA OS 0 4 38.99 $1,445.01
8 Steven Franks BRUTUS III KWPN 0 4 39.46 $1,083.76
9 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE AES 0 4 40.98 $1,083.76
10 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 0 WD $903.13
11 Amalie Marki Drivenes ELMEGAARDEN'S ARTOS 1 $903.13
12 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL DWB 1 $903.13
13 Cara Bianca Frew IMPERIO VD CONINCKSHOEVE HANN 1
14 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z BWP 4
15 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA ZANG 4
16 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS WESTF 4
17 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SBS 4
18 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SL 4
19 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI SF 4
20 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z OLDBG 4
21 Philippe Le Jeune CABALGARO Z ZANG 4
22 Richard Howley DOLORES ZANG 4
23 David Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV KWPN 4
24 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 4
25 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ BWP 4
26 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE KWPN 5
27 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z SF 6
28 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON 8
28 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z HOLST 8
30 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 ZANG 8
31 William Whitaker FANDANGO HANN 8
32 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN SWB 8
33 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI WESTF 8
34 Nicole Pavitt FLAVIO AES 9
35 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA KWPN 12
36 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 12
37 Joe Veitch ART CANDY KWPN 13
38 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z AES 16
39 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 HOLST Eli