Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONS GHLIN GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/30/2019
CSI2* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
54
6/26/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lily Freeman-Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 0 0 40.99 $7,127.00
2 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER 0 0 42.23 $5,701.60
3 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN SF 0 0 44.31 $4,276.20
4 Juliette Faligot VERITE UNE PRINCE 0 0 44.38 $2,850.80
5 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 0 44.65 $1,995.56
6 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 0 0 45.11 $1,567.94
7 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI SF 0 4 41.35 $1,140.32
8 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 0 4 41.81 $855.24
9 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE HANN 0 4 43.07 $855.24
10 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 0 4 44.13 $712.70
11 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE DONDEEN KWPN 0 4 45.97 $712.70
12 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 0 4 46.38 $712.70
13 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON ZANG 0 8 41.94 $171.04
14 Clement Bohren VAZY DES FLAYELLES SF 0 8 45.67 $171.04
15 Jacques Helmlinger ATLANTIC DE LA ROQUE 0 Ret
16 Maxime Harmegnies STALANDA 2 1
17 Gilles Thomas KONAK OLDENBURG 1
18 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS BWP 1
19 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE HANN 4
20 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 BWP 4
21 Timothee Anciaume BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE HOLST 4
22 Arnaud Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN 4
23 Jules Bernast EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR BWP 4
24 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE 4
25 Fabio Rodriguez ERAS STE HERMELLE SF 4
26 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE 4
27 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF OS 4
28 Bart Clarys KATINKA V.H. BLONDVELD BWP 5
29 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 5
30 Hannes Symons JUGANA BWP 5
31 Alice Janout QUICK SHINE BWP 5
32 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE KWPN 6
33 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES 6
34 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SBS 8
35 Arnaud Doem LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU SF 8
36 Boris Mauroy EASY DU FRIOU 8
37 Monique Van Den Broek CARLOW VD HELLE SBS 8
38 Manuel Thiry CACHACA HOLST 8
39 Sophia Schindlbeck QUISTO 8
40 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE 8
41 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE 8
42 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON 9
43 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF 9
44 Benjamin Robert UPPERCUT DE BAY BWP 9
45 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS SF 9
46 Bertrand Genin CADET DU RUISSEAU Z HANN 9
47 Zoi Snels EMPIRE ZANG 9
48 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE 11
49 Gilles Botton ELDORADO DE HUS EBEL KWPN 11
50 Valentine Raulier TRESTAR DE PAPIGNIES 15
51 Harry Allen CALAFRIEDA SBS 16
52 Manon Jobin JE T ADORE VT RUYTERSHOF HOLST Ret
52 Marie Hecart VAHINEE BWP Ret
52 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF Ret