Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MIJAS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
10/27/2017
CSI2* MIJAS - MIJAS, ESP
63
10/24/2017 - 10/29/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick BINTANG II ZANG 0 64.03 $6,420.35
2 Harry Charles VICTOR KWPN 0 64.27 $5,136.28
3 Thibault Philippaerts D CANCARRA A.C. AES 0 68.39 $3,852.21
4 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BELGIAN WA 0 68.69 $2,568.14
5 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF HANN 0 69.11 $1,797.69
6 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA BWBS 0 70.98 $1,412.47
7 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 0 74.09 $1,027.25
8 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BAVAR 4 67.95 $770.44
9 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA SF 4 69.26 $770.44
10 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON ISH 4 69.59 $642.03
11 Captain Geoff Curran DOLLANSTOWN 4 69.78 $642.03
12 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE ISH 4 70.82 $642.03
13 Anouk De Ruijter DUNOVILLE V HANN 4 71.13 $52.19
14 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND KWPN 4 71.72 $52.19
15 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE SF 4 72.26 $52.19
16 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING OS 4 72.3 $52.19
17 Inma Roquet Autonell ILANTA DEL MASSET BWP 4 74.01
18 Evie Buller CILIJA 4 75.03
19 Santiago Nunez Riva VIDAR (NL) HOLST 4 75.21
20 Harry Marshall BARCELONA KWPN 4 76.26
21 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M KWN 4 76.43
22 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO KWPN 4 77.9
23 Luis Astolfi DREAM OF MOUJIK ISH 4 79.83
24 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 5 80.49
25 Harry Charles CONTROE SBS 5 81.34
26 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN KWPN 6 84.71
27 Julie Welles ANDRETTI S BWP 8 67.37
28 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS KWPN 8 67.66
29 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 SBS 8 67.78
30 Radovan Sillo DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z HOLST 8 69.99
31 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON ZANG 8 70.27
32 Julio Arias JIMCY DU LYS SF 8 70.33
33 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE BWP 8 70.37
34 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES SF 8 71.23
35 Nina Fagerstrom SHOU D'OUILLY KWPN 8 73.14
36 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M SF 8 74.12
37 Diego Perez-Bilbao J-FIGYELEM 8 76.07
38 Alexander Zettermann MAGIC ANGEL BWP 9 80.33
39 Ruben Pereira Gomes UN AMOUR DES LACS SWB 9 82.34
40 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO SF 10 84.22
41 Valentina Rossini VARIUS COT CHAT BWP 10 86.46
42 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE SF 12 67.52
43 Luis Astolfi Flores NARLA KWPN 12 69.69
44 Armando Trapote ECOLOCO 12 71.82
45 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 12 73.38
46 Richard Howley ELECTRA B HOLST 12 74.01
47 Yazmin Pinchen CON CHILLI KWPN 12 74.49
48 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G HOLST 12 75.33
49 Dayro Arroyave CARLA KWPN 12 75.96
50 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE HOLST 12 76.92
51 Julio Arias NON PLUS ULTRA 9 12 77.87
52 Cecile Hatteland UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR WESTF 12 79.65
53 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI SF 14 87.59
54 Richard Howley QUIDAM B Z BAVAR 15 90.57
55 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE 16 70.65
56 Cecile Hatteland FOR WINNING TR SF 16 74.51
57 Enrique Camiruaga CEFIRO BWP 16 76.68
58 Tommaso Conti BARETTA S CDE 21 82.45
59 Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso QUINTO KWPN 24 92.36
60 Miguel Laiz Zandio ROCHER DE LAUME 27 104.4
61 Anouk De Ruijter CYNTHIA Z 28 95.42
62 Thibault Philippaerts JAIMI VAN DORPERHEIDE ZANG Eli
63 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z BWP Ret