Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MIAMI BEACH GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
4/7/2018
CSI5* LONGINES GLOBAL CHAMPIONS TOUR MIAMI BEACH - MIAMI BEACH, FL, USA
Uliano Vezzani
61
4/4/2018 - 4/7/2018
4.15
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR SF 0 69.36 $36,956.28
2 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF 0 69.57 $22,397.74
3 Jos Verlooy CARACAS BWP 0 70.09 $16,798.31
4 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA HOLST 1 72.58 $11,198.87
5 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LONDON KWPN 1 72.6 $6,719.32
6 Anna Kellnerova CLASSIC BWP 1 73.66 $5,039.49
7 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC KWPN 1 74.17 $3,359.66
8 Alberto Zorzi CONTANGA 3 SF 1 74.18 $2,799.71
9 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER OS 2 75.7 $2,239.77
10 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP BWP 2 75.96 $2,239.77
11 Laura Kraut CONFU BWP 2 76.32 $1,119.88
12 Jane Richard Philips FOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP HOLST 2 78.08 $1,119.88
13 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 BWP 4 66.32 $361.25
14 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z HANN 4 67.24 $361.25
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE OLDDENBURG 4 68.45 $361.25
16 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H OLDBG 4 68.87 $361.25
17 Scott Brash URSULA XII OS 4 69.53
18 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED SSH 4 70.26
19 Gregory Wathelet COREE WESTF 4 70.68
20 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar FIDUX WESTF 4 70.72
21 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME 4 85.35
22 Philipp Weishaupt LASSE K SBS 5 71.29
23 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD OLDENBURG 5 71.48
24 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z NRPS 5 73.33
25 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER ZANG 5 73.39
26 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA 5 73.45
27 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA KWPN 5 74.1
28 Rene Lopez BIG BROTHER DUTCH WARM 5 74.44
29 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z KWPN 5 74.61
30 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING ZANG 6 75.37
31 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER RHEIN 6 75.63
32 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT AES 6 75.64
33 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE WESTF 6 77.55
34 Athina Onassis MHS GOING GLOBAL SBS 7 82.03
35 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE ISH 8 68.02
36 Simon Delestre GAIN LINE BWP 8 68.18
37 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY HANN 8 69.42
38 Margie Engle DICAS AES 8 69.76
39 Michael Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE RHINELANDE 8 69.99
40 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI SF 8 70.17
41 Christian Ahlmann AILINA 6 HOLST 8 70.4
42 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO THU 9 71.69
43 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z BWP 9 71.87
44 Megane Moissonnier UMOURS BATILLY ZANG 9 71.88
45 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S SF 9 72.16
46 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS 9 72.47
47 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION BWP 9 73.65
48 Mathilda Karlsson CERANO 19 BWP 10 77.57
49 Lauren Hough OHLALA HOLST 12 70.12
50 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE 12 70.6
51 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z 13 71.63
52 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE ZANG 13 90.52
53 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 SF 14 75.37
54 Kristen Vanderveen BASTIAN 86 HOLST 14 78.09
55 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA 14 78.93
56 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA KWPN 16 85.84
57 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA BWP 18 75.16
58 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC HOLST 20 64.97
59 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN SBS Ret
60 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO KWPN Eli
60 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS OS Eli