Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MEXICO CITY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
3/24/2018
CSI5* MEXICO CITY - MEXICO CITY, MEX
55
3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018
3.74
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R ZANG 0 57.73 $57,620.01
2 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF OS 0 57.78 $34,921.22
3 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN BWP 0 59.52 $26,190.91
4 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD KWPN 0 59.63 $17,460.61
5 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE SWEDISH WA 0 59.7 $10,476.36
6 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS 0 62.04 $7,857.27
7 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LONDON BWP 0 63.32 $5,238.18
8 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE BWP 0 63.4 $4,365.15
9 Steve Guerdat ALAMO OLDBG 0 63.85 $3,492.12
10 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER KWPN 0 63.95 $3,492.12
11 Michael Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE AES 0 64.18 $1,746.06
12 Nicolas Pizarro ARES SF 0 64.4 $1,746.06
13 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE WB 0 65.2 $361.25
14 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA SBS 0 65.45 $361.25
15 Anna Kellnerova CLASSIC KWPN 0 66.29
16 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER KWPN 0 67.68
17 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 BWP 4 55.84
18 Gregory Wathelet COREE HANN 4 57.79
19 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP WESTF 4 59.95
19 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED BWP 4 59.95
21 Scott Brash URSULA XII WESTF 4 61.17
22 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SSH 4 61.37
23 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR HOLST 4 61.41
24 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z 4 61.51
25 Maikel Van der Vleuten ARERA C ZANG 4 61.73
26 David Will DELUXE ILTON 4 62
27 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar UQUALIN DU SAULCY BWP 4 62.17
28 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE SF 4 62.87
29 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 4 63.95
30 Philipp Weishaupt SANSIBAR 89 HANN 4 63.96
31 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI HANN 4 64.08
32 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT HOLST 4 64.93
33 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z WESTF 4 65.49
34 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL ZANG 4 65.59
35 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA SF 4 66.41
36 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO KWPN 4 67.12
37 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION SA 4 67.86
38 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 BWP 5 69.95
39 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE WESTF 8 60.5
40 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S SF 8 60.83
41 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE KWPN 8 62.31
42 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE SF 8 62.41
43 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA BWP 8 63.84
44 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 KWPN 8 63.93
45 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z WESTF 8 64.06
46 Jane Richard Philips FOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP ZANG 8 64.14
47 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA BWP 8 64.4
48 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III HOLST 8 65.58
49 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET 2004 8 66.3
50 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC OS 12 59.44
51 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO SBS 12 63.63
52 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 HOLST 12 65.67
53 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 BAVAR 16 65.02
54 Patricio Pasquel BABEL DWB 16 65.5
55 Simon Delestre TEAVANTA II C Z CCDM 20 62.85