Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAUBEUGE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
5/10/2019
CSI3* MAUBEUGE - MAUBEUGE, FRA
66
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 38.26 $7,127.00
2 Jerome Hurel AS DE MAI SF 0 0 39.39 $5,701.60
3 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 0 0 39.64 $4,276.20
4 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 0 0 40.34 $2,850.80
5 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF 0 0 40.56 $1,995.56
6 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 0 0 40.61 $1,567.94
7 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX ZANG 0 0 40.7 $1,140.32
8 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 0 0 40.9 $855.24
9 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 0 41.14 $855.24
10 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z SF 0 0 41.51 $712.70
11 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS ZANG 0 0 42.1 $712.70
12 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 0 0 42.52 $712.70
13 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 0 0 44.22 $142.54
14 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 0 4 40.55 $142.54
15 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SBS 0 4 41.16 $142.54
16 Edward Levy ABSOLUTE DU MIO SF 0 4 42.72 $142.54
17 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 0 4 45.68 $142.54
18 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z OS 0 4 46.9
19 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST ZANG 0 8 40.79
20 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 8 42.08
21 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY SF 1
22 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL KWPN 1
23 Sofia Majorova N GIRCO POLO W Z ISH 3
24 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA 4
25 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE SF 4
26 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT BWP 4
27 Gilles Thomas KONAK SF 4
28 Richard Howley DOLORES BWP 4
29 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER KWPN 4
30 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 4
31 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SBS 4
32 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SF 4
33 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA SBS 4
34 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4
35 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 KSPN 4
36 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z HOLST 4
37 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE ZANG 4
38 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL 4
39 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SF 4
40 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE AES 4
41 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF SF 5
42 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 5
43 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO SF 5
44 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z HOLST 5
45 Penelope Leprevost ANDIAMO SEMILLY ZANG 5
46 Rene Lopez CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z 5
47 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z ZANG 5
48 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z ZANG 5
49 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z ZANG 5
50 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE 5
51 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS BWP 6
52 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC OS 8
53 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE SF 8
54 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 8
55 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE ISH 8
56 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF 9
57 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 BWP 9
58 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX OS 9
59 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN BWP 10
60 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE BWP 10
61 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z SF 11
62 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT ZANG 12
63 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SF 13
64 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO SF 13
65 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 13
66 Kir Majorov GOP STOP AES 20