Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MASTERS ONE CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
4/27/2018
CSI5* LONGINES MASTERS OF NEW YORK - UNIONDALE, NY, USA
Louis Konickx
31
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
2.88
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE ZANGERSHEI 0 0 31.74 $19,800.00
2 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC BWP 0 0 32.13 $12,000.00
3 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z KWPN 0 0 32.26 $9,000.00
4 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL ZANGERSHEI 0 0 32.51 $6,000.00
5 Kristen Vanderveen BASTIAN 86 SWB 0 0 33.86 $3,600.00
6 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 0 12 31.58 $2,700.00
7 Devin Ryan COOPER 4 $1,800.00
8 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4 $1,500.00
9 Harrie Smolders CAPITAL COLNARDO SLS 4 $1,200.00
10 Beezie Madden COACH HOLST 4 $1,200.00
11 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO HOLSTEINER 4 $600.00
12 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC OS 4 $600.00
13 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE SF 4
14 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE BAVAR WB 4
15 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL RHEIN 4
16 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER KWPN 4
17 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA HANOVERIAN 4
18 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU ZANG 4
19 David Raposa S & L SAGE OS 5
20 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA 5
21 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z OLDENBURG 5
22 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM ZANGERSHEI 8
23 Lauren Hough WATERFORD HOLST 8
24 Alberto Michan DARKO'S PROMISE KWPN 8
25 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ WARMBLOOD 8
26 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 KWPN 8
27 Olivier Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN HOLST 8
28 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE BWP 8
29 Daniel Bluman ENTANO BWP 8
30 Andrew Kocher ALLURE G KWPN 9
31 Roberto Teran SELECTO VH KAPELHOF KWPN Ret