US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MARIENHEEM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/6/2017
CSI2* MARIENHEEM - MARIENHEEM, NED
57
10/5/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH OLDENBURG 0 0 32.94 $8,474.86
2 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE BWP 0 0 33.39 $5,136.28
3 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 0 0 33.63 $3,852.21
4 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 0 0 33.65 $2,568.14
5 Sander Geerink ENORM B. 0 0 33.95 $1,540.88
6 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z KWPN 0 0 34.51 $1,155.66
7 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE KWPN 0 0 35.36 $770.44
8 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 KWPN 0 0 37.05 $642.03
9 Robert Vos CARAT HOLST 0 4 33.03 $513.62
10 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert CAPPANALEIGH STORM 0 4 35.43 $513.62
11 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO ISH 0 4 35.69 $256.81
12 Gerco Schroder CENZO PZHK 0 4 35.9 $256.81
13 Annelies Vorsselmans SHAKIRA Z KWPN 0 4 36.4 $156.59
14 Timothy Hendrix DUANDA OF THE LOWLANDS Z ZANG 0 4 37.88 $156.59
15 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III ZANG 0 8 36.81 $156.59
16 Hans Van der Kolk BRITNEY KWPN 0 8 38.79
17 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE KWPN 0 8 39.31
18 Edwin Klokman ELIA KWPN 0 8 39.88
19 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY KWPN 0 8 39.98
20 Ben Schroder GLOCK'S CHAMPIONS LUDWIG KWPN 0 8 40.79
21 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE 1
22 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 KWPN 1
23 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE KWPN 4
24 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR DWB 4
25 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON KWPN 4
26 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT KWPN 4
27 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH KWPN 4
28 Harry Wiering, Jr BILLY KING KWPN 4
29 Lennard De Boer STERREHOF'S RIVEGAUCHE OLDBG 4
30 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 SF 4
30 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE HOLST 4
32 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK KWPN 4
33 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO KWPN 4
34 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 4
35 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 4
36 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V 4
37 Sofie Yderstraede Buka CHAMPION DE QUIDAM RV WESTPHALIA 5
38 Ernesto Canseco CELEBRITY VDL KWPN 7
39 Klaus Otte Wiese EASTBORN KWPN 8
40 Sven Peters CHANNEL KWPN 8
41 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN 8
42 Remco Been ALLEGRO KWPN 8
43 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 KWPN 9
44 Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S AFRICA BWP 9
45 Daan Van Geel DJAM KWPN 12
46 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN 12
47 Vincent Geerink ERANTA BWP 14
48 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN 16
49 Berber Dijkman QUIDOR ROSE BWP 18
50 Rolando Raul Gonzalez Valdez CODY 101 Eli
50 Lisa Everts CAPTAIN MORGAN WESTF Eli
50 Monique Van Den Broek AIR NIKE Z VAN DE HELLE KWPN Eli
53 Jesper Romp CANTAIRE O ZANG Ret
53 Bas Van der Aa DAVINCI KWPN Ret
53 Kimberley Winsingh DIAMOND WESTF Ret
53 Marton Benedek Schneider CRESPO VDL KWPN Ret
53 Jeroen Broek HIGHER HEIGHTS KWPN Ret