Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MARIENHEEM GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/8/2017
CSI2* MARIENHEEM - MARIENHEEM, NED
48
10/5/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 0 0 38.14 $10,335.20
2 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH KWPN 0 0 39.16 $6,263.76
3 Ernesto Canseco CELEBRITY VDL KWPN 0 0 39.49 $4,697.82
4 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE KWPN 0 4 36.37 $3,131.88
5 Vincent Geerink ERANTA DWB 0 4 38.23 $1,879.12
6 Timothy Hendrix DUANDA OF THE LOWLANDS Z KWPN 4 $1,409.34
7 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO ZANG 4 $939.56
8 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE KWPN 4 $782.97
9 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE BWP 4 $626.37
10 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK KWPN 4 $626.37
11 Gerco Schroder CENZO KWPN 4 $313.18
12 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 4 $313.18
13 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON KWPN 4
14 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 4
15 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 4
16 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 8
17 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT BWP 8
18 Maureen Bonder ISABEAU DE LAUBRY KWPN 8
19 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 8
20 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE KWPN 8
21 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN 8
22 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BWP 8
23 Lennard De Boer EWINITA KWPN 8
24 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE KWPN 8
25 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 8
26 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V 8
27 Edwin Klokman ELIA WESTPHALIA 8
28 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 KWPN 9
29 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 HOLST 10
30 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO HOLST 12
31 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM PZHK 12
32 Willem Greve CARRERA KWPN 12
33 Sander Geerink ENORM B. KWPN 12
34 Remco Been ALLEGRO KWPN 12
35 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY KWPN 12
36 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 KWPN 12
37 Berber Dijkman QUIDOR ROSE BWP 12
38 Kimberley Winsingh DIAMOND 16
39 Harry Wiering, Jr BILLY KING KWPN 16
40 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR OLDBG 16
41 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III KWPN 20
42 Bas Van der Aa BALOU Z KWPN 28
43 Ben Schroder DON DIEGO ZANG Eli
43 Sofie Yderstraede Buka CHAMPION DE QUIDAM RV KWPN Eli
45 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN Ret
45 Hans Van der Kolk BRITNEY Ret
45 Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S AFRICA KWPN Ret
45 Klaus Otte Wiese EASTBORN KWPN Ret