US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MANNHEIM GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/7/2019
CSI3* MANNHEIM - MANNHEIM, GER
48
5/3/2019 - 5/7/2019
1.55
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simone Blum DSP ALICE OS 0 0 35.17 $18,530.20
2 Sergio Alvarez-Moya MHS ATTRACTION DSP 0 0 36.51 $14,824.16
3 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO ISH 0 0 37.44 $11,118.12
4 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK RHEIN 0 0 37.49 $7,412.08
5 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ HOLST 0 0 38.33 $5,188.45
6 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 HOLST 0 0 39.58 $4,076.64
7 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL 0 0 44.89 $2,964.83
8 Kara Chad CARONA BWP 0 4 40.38 $2,223.62
9 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA KWPN 0 4 41.19 $2,223.62
10 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN 0 4 41.29 $1,853.02
11 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 HOLST 0 Ret $1,853.02
11 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 Ret $1,853.02
13 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU SF 1
14 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 OLDBG 1
15 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 1
16 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD BWP 1
17 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 1
18 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 1
19 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SF 4
20 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET WESTF 4
21 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ SF 4
22 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 4
23 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HOLST 4
24 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA SF 5
25 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HANOVERIAN 5
26 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI KWPN 8
27 Elisabeth Meyer CLARON CR DSP 8
28 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 8
29 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF HANN 9
30 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 9
31 Holger Wenz CONNER KWPN 9
32 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 WESTF 12
33 Hans Gunther Blum DJANGO UNCHAINED T 12
34 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER 13
35 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON HSH 15
36 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY 16
37 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO HOLST 18
38 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE SF Ret
38 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z ZWEIBRUECK Ret
38 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT ZANG Ret
38 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 BWB Ret
38 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F HANN Ret
38 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY OLDBG Ret
38 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 HANN Ret
38 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER WESTF Ret
46 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 SA Eli
46 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM Eli
46 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE OS Eli