The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAASTRICHT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
11/23/2018
CSI4* MAASTRICHT - MAASTRICHT, NED
54
11/23/2018 - 11/25/2018
1.91
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 KWPN 0 0 33.31 $10,837.62
2 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF WESTF 0 0 33.86 $8,670.09
3 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS BWP 0 0 33.91 $6,502.57
4 Jos Verlooy OAKS REDWOOD KWPN 0 0 34.79 $4,335.04
5 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY WARMBLOOD 0 0 35.06 $3,034.53
6 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 0 36.45 $2,384.27
7 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN SF 0 0 36.72 $1,734.01
8 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF KWPN 0 0 39.74 $1,300.51
9 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON BWP 0 4 35.37 $1,300.51
10 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL OLDENBGR 0 4 38.35 $1,083.76
11 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 0 4 44.89 $1,083.76
12 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 0 8 34.63 $1,083.76
13 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 0 8 35.39 $180.62
14 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY BWP 0 8 35.64 $180.62
15 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S KWPN 1
16 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 1
17 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 4
18 Nicola Philippaerts ICOS KWPN 4
19 Lucas Porter C HUNTER BWP 4
20 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA ZANG 4
21 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 4
22 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC HOLST 4
23 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE HOLST 4
24 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R KWPN 4
25 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT 4
26 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CALLISTO DES BIEFFES OLDBG 5
27 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO SBS 8
28 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P KWPN 8
29 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 8
30 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER DWB 8
31 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND KWPN 8
32 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY HANN 8
33 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SF 8
34 Jerome Guery HERCULES BY IMMOFLUISTERA HOLST 8
35 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR BWP 8
36 Gerben Morsink RAPIDASH ISH 8
37 Johnny Pals FERNANDO ZANG 9
38 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE HOLST 9
39 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z 9
40 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 ZANG 12
41 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ HOLST 12
42 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA ZANG 12
43 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME HOLST 12
44 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M BWP 12
45 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CUE CHANNA 42 KWPN 12
46 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO SWB 12
47 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q BWP 13
48 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE KWPN 15
49 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE SF 16
50 Janika Sprunger NINYON HOLST 16
51 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO OS 16
52 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY KWPN 21
53 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 HANN Ret
53 Lauren Hough WATERFORD ZANG Ret