Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAASTRICHT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
11/10/2017
CSI3* MAASTRICHT - MAASTRICHT, NED
43
11/9/2017 - 11/12/2017
1.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard CRISTALLO A LM SWB 0 0 32.61 $6,524.75
2 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 HOLST 0 0 35.39 $5,219.80
3 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION WESTF 0 0 36.37 $3,914.85
4 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 0 0 36.5 $2,609.90
5 Roelof Bril ARLANDO HOLST 0 0 37.59 $1,826.93
6 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 0 0 40.06 $1,435.44
7 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER KWPN 0 4 34.59 $1,043.96
8 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S BWP 0 4 35.44 $782.97
9 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH KWPN 0 4 37.95 $782.97
10 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 0 4 38.02 $652.47
11 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 KWPN 0 4 43.41 $652.47
12 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM HOLST 0 8 34.77 $652.47
13 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA KWPN 0 8 44.78
14 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT SF 4
15 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 KWPN 4
16 Yuri Mansur Guerios RMF TINKERBELL KWPN 4
17 Johnny Pals VIGNET OLDBG 4
18 Joy Lammers WINNY KWPN 4
19 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB 4
20 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 4
21 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 OLDBG 4
22 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO HOLST 8
23 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 8
24 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 BWB 8
25 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 8
26 Marcus Ehning CRISTY ZANG 8
27 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 ZANG 8
28 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR KWPN 8
29 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S DWB 8
30 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q HOLST 8
31 Jos Lansink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY KWPN 8
32 Reed Kessler UP DES CHAINES CDE 8
33 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 SF 10
34 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI HANN 12
35 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON WESTF 12
36 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS OS 12
37 Gianni Govoni SUZIE II KWPN 12
38 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III HOLST 12
39 Roger-Yves Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA HOLST 14
40 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) ELIOT DWS SF 16
41 Kevin Beerse HELDIA 16
42 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS BWP 24
43 William Whitaker FANDANGO KWPN Ret