Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LYON WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
11/5/2017
CSI5*-W LYON - LYON, FRA
40
11/1/2017 - 11/5/2017
7.61
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN WESTF 0 0 37.72 $78,297.00
2 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU SF 0 0 38.35 $62,637.60
3 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA WESTF 0 0 39.05 $46,978.20
4 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z SWB 0 0 39.28 $31,318.80
5 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO ZANG 0 0 40 $21,923.16
6 Michael Whitaker CALISTO BLUE SWB 0 0 40.01 $17,225.34
7 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA OS 0 0 45.2 $12,527.52
8 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C ARRAYAN KWPN 0 4 38.12 $9,395.64
9 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO KWPN 0 4 38.78 $9,395.64
10 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER BWP 0 4 42.33 $7,829.70
11 Roger-Yves Bost SYDNEY UNE PRINCE HANN 0 8 40.25 $7,829.70
12 Lauren Hough OHLALA SELLE FRAN 4 $7,829.70
13 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
14 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 BWP 4
15 Christian Ahlmann EPLEASER VT HEIKE HANN 4
16 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR 4
17 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 SF 4
18 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE OS 4
19 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4
20 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 4
21 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA SF 4
22 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION BWP 5
23 Tobias Meyer CARL 5
24 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU 8
25 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE ISH 8
26 Olivier Robert QUENELLE DU PY KWPN 8
27 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH 8
28 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE WARMBLOOD 8
29 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS BWP 8
30 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA SF 8
31 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME WESTF 8
32 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SBS 8
33 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES 8
34 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN SF 8
35 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA AA 8
36 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE BAVAR 8
37 Peder Fredricson H&M CARAT DESIRE 8
38 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM HOLSTEINER 9
39 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE KWPN 12
40 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED Ret