Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
4/27/2017
CSIO5* LUMMEN - LUMMEN, BEL
63
4/26/2017 - 4/30/2017
2.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH HOLST 0 68.05 $6,524.75
2 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER SWB 0 69.88 $5,219.80
3 Jerome Guery PAPILLON Z BWP 0 70.17 $3,914.85
4 Paolo Paini CLODIA CSG 0 70.34 $2,609.90
5 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRIBOUILLE DU LYS KWPN 0 70.66 $1,826.93
6 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME 0 71.01 $1,435.44
7 Koen Vereecke WOUTLAND IMAGINE HOLST 0 72.36 $1,043.96
8 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 0 74.04 $782.97
9 Cassio Rivetti UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY 0 74.19 $782.97
10 Angelie Von Essen BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC SF 0 75.01 $652.47
11 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z SF 0 75.21 $652.47
12 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR ZANG 0 76.25 $652.47
13 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS SF 0 76.83 $208.79
14 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE Z 1 77.37 $208.79
15 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE PZHK 1 77.58 $208.79
16 Penelope Leprevost RATINA D'LA ROUSSERIE HOLST 1 79.3 $208.79
17 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 1 80.27
18 Eric Lamaze HOUSTON HOLST 3 86.29
19 Peder Fredricson UNCLE BLUE BWP 4 68.59
20 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO SWEDISH WA 4 71.18
21 Paul Estermann CASTLEFIELD ECLIPSE BELGIAN WA 4 71.43
22 Holger Wulschner CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO ISH 4 72.7
23 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z HANN 4 73.01
24 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE ZANG 4 73.27
25 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME BWP 4 73.87
26 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER BWP 4 74.11
27 Anthony Condon BALZAC HOLST 4 74.23
28 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 KWPN 4 74.31
29 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 HOLST 4 74.35
30 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 BWP 4 75.94
31 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ DUTCH WARM 4 76.03
32 Michael Duffy ESI HAZEL HANN 5 77.32
33 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL ISH 5 77.62
34 Jan Motmans AIKIDO Z SF 5 77.71
35 Julio Arias FARAH VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG 5 78
36 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE BELGIAN WA 5 78.86
37 Damien Plume AVANTI 236 BWP 5 79.3
38 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC KWPN 5 79.84
39 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE CDE 5 80.33
40 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL HANN 5 80.58
41 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D BWP 6 82.2
42 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE ZANG 6 82.33
43 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF SBS 7 87.62
44 Steve Guerdat HANNAH BWP 8 70.78
45 Nadja Steiner CAPUERA II BWP 8 75.32
46 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN OLDBG 8 75.75
47 Wilm Vermeir GARRINCHA HEDONISTE BWP 8 76.39
48 Richard Howley CALMOND BWP 9 77.57
49 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP 9 78.79
50 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME SF 9 79.36
51 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z KWPN 9 79.65
52 Paul Kennedy EIS ISAURA ZANG 9 80.71
53 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY BWP 10 81.57
54 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS HOLST 10 81.68
55 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF SBS 10 81.95
56 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU AES 10 83.49
57 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA ISH 11 87.66
58 Francois Mathy, Jr BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ 12 71.36
59 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z AES 14 83.4
60 Helena Persson BONZAI H ZANG 15 103.65
61 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER SWB 16 89.06
62 Petronella Andersson BURBURRY R Eli
63 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX Ret