The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUMMEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/14/2017
CSI3* LUMMEN - LUMMEN, BEL
59
5/9/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julio Arias BARNABY HOLST 0 0 45.59 $6,524.75
2 Jan Motmans AIKIDO Z KWPN 0 0 45.79 $5,219.80
3 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE ZANG 0 0 46.33 $3,914.85
4 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE ISH 0 0 46.88 $2,609.90
5 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY SBS 0 0 48.52 $1,826.93
6 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE SF 0 4 46.08 $1,435.44
7 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA BWP 0 5 50.87 $1,043.96
8 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 1 $782.97
9 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL SBS 4 $782.97
10 Antonia Andersson INOUK P KWPN 4 $652.47
11 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z BELGIAN WA 4 $652.47
12 Catherine Van Roosbroeck GAUTCHO DA QUINTA ZANG 4 $652.47
13 Robinson Maupiler TCHAO DE LA ROQUE BWP 4 $104.39
14 Charles Hubert Chiche GOLDEN WAVE OL SF 5 $104.39
15 Koen Vereecke INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE SF 8 $104.39
16 Leon Thijssen CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 8
17 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE KWPN 8
18 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V KWPN 8
19 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE NWB 8
20 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 8
21 Theodore Boris HIP STAR BWP 8
22 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU SWB 8
23 Maxime Harmegnies FOREST GUMP 29 8
24 Juan Carlos Garcia GAMKO S 8
25 Bart Bles COMINO BWP 8
26 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM HOLST 8
27 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 8
28 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE BWP 8
29 Johnny Pals WESSELINA BWP 8
30 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE 9
31 Stephan Verschuere DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG SF 9
32 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF SBS 12
33 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z BWP 12
34 Perry Geryl COCAINE ZANG 12
35 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM 12
36 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA BWP 12
37 Twiggy Wouters ABBIGAIL VD RODE POELHOEV 13
38 Tim Van Den Broeck ITACKIE DEUX SBS 16
39 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE BWP 16
40 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 16
41 Anthony Delage HUNTERS CANATANO Z 16
42 Sven Van Dijck DANTE ZANG 16
43 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 KWPN 16
44 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HOLST 16
45 Pieter Devos APART KWPN 16
46 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z KWPN 22
47 Karim Ghaibi DUPONT'S HJ OTTO MATIC ZANG Eli
47 Christine Vanderschelden GINO VAN DE VRUNTE SF Eli
47 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN BWP Eli
50 Kir Majorov UNIQUE OLDBG Ret
50 Diego Perez-Bilbao CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z KWPN Ret
50 Mauricio Ruiz IDONA V/H DINGESHOF ZANGERSHEI Ret
50 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES BWP Ret
50 Viktor Daem AMOUR 44 Ret
50 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC KWPN Ret
50 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL HANNO Ret
50 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ BWP Ret
50 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z BWP Ret
50 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO ZANG Ret