Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUGANO DIAMONDS PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
10/1/2017
CSI2* THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I - JOHNSTOWN, OH, USA
Alan Wade
56
9/27/2017 - 10/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abigail McArdle CADE HOLST 0 0 37.87 $12,500.00
2 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA BWP 0 0 38.88 $10,000.00
3 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z SF 0 4 37.78 $7,500.00
4 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO WARMBLOOD 0 4 37.83 $5,000.00
5 Margie Engle DICAS KWPN 0 4 38.03 $3,500.00
6 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI RHINELANDE 0 4 38.56 $2,750.00
7 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW 0 4 40.71 $2,000.00
8 Margie Engle BOCKMANNS LAZIO KWPN 0 8 39.48 $1,500.00
9 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK WESTPHALIA 0 14 53.47 $1,500.00
10 Liza Finsness SHIVER 1 $1,250.00
11 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE 1 $1,250.00
12 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO SELLE FRAN 1 $1,250.00
13 Chelsea Moss DALI DE VY 1 $200.00
14 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA SBS 4 $200.00
15 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 DUTCH WARM 4
16 Sloane Coles ESPRIT MECKL 4
17 Santiago Lambre CASINO N BWP 4
18 Sharn Wordley RYE VAL DE MAI SWB 4
19 Abigail McArdle CHUCK BERRY 8 SF 4
20 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA HANN 5
21 Tara Corr BOY BLUE 5
22 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD KWPN 5
23 Scott Keach CHICCO W BELGIAN WA 5
24 Ashley Fleischhacker AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS HOLST 5
25 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE 5
26 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z 6
27 Lauren Hester WARINDE B WARMBLOOD 8
28 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE KWPN 8
29 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO DUTCH WARM 8
30 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION BWP 8
31 Kelli Cruciotti HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK 8
32 Tina Yates CICOMEIN VDL BELGIAN WA 8
33 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 KWPN 9
34 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP HANN 9
35 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 OLDENBURG 10
36 Alex Granato WAOMI HOLST 12
37 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON DUTCH WARM 12
38 Chelsea Moss CALIDA BWB 12
39 Michael Tokaruk ILAN BRANDENBUR 12
40 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS 13
41 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 13
42 Theo Genn DIROCCO BLUE HANN 13
43 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 19
44 Gina Plantz COMING UP CDLS 21
45 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO KWPN 21
46 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI KWPN 28
47 Jennifer Kocher STAND BY ME Eli
47 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE WARMBLOOD Eli
47 Olivia Chowdry DARCNESS Z HANN Eli
47 Theo Genn VAN GOGH ZANG Eli
47 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE OS Eli
47 Peter Wylde AIMEE SF Eli
47 Santiago Lambre D'ARTAGNAN Eli
47 Alexa Lowe UDSTURM DU LYS Eli
47 Sharn Wordley CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS OLDENBURG Eli
47 Peter Wylde PALOMA SBS Eli