Breaking News
From Aug. 30 - Sept. 3, the USEF office will be closed while we move to our new building. During this time, USEF’s online tools and services—including the website, Customer Care Center, horse and member records, fax, and email—will be unavailable.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LUGANO DIAMONDS GRAND PRIX

As of August 16, 2019
Week 2019-32
3/4/2018
CSIO 4* WEF 8/LUGANO DIAMONDS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ken Krome
45
2/27/2018 - 3/4/2018
4.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS HANN 0 0 40.491 $67,650.00
2 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z 0 0 43.164 $41,000.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE ZANG 0 0 43.868 $30,750.00
4 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE BAVAR WB 0 0 47.58 $20,500.00
5 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO BRANDENBRG 0 4 41.273 $12,300.00
6 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL BWP 0 4 42.508 $9,225.00
7 Lillie Keenan SUPER SOX KWPN 0 4 43.916 $6,150.00
8 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HANN 0 4 45.422 $5,125.00
9 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS 0 8 41.299 $4,100.00
10 Rodrigo Lambre UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY OS 0 8 44.15 $4,100.00
11 Jorge Matte Capdevila BALOU DU REVENTON SF 0 Ret $2,050.00
12 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT OLDENBGR 4 $2,050.00
13 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER KWPN 4
14 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B BWP 4
15 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE HOLST 4
16 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 SF 4
17 Margie Engle DICAS WESTF 4
18 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER RHINELANDE 4
19 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF 4
20 Jenn Serek WICKED BWP 4
21 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES 4
22 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER SBS 4
23 Jonathon Millar BONZAY HANOVERIAN 4
24 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE DWB 4
25 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY SF 4
26 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI 4
27 Fabio Leivas Da Costa FAPE FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE HANN 5
28 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM BWP 5
29 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS 5
30 Fabian Sejanes CANDELA BRAND 5
31 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 8
32 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE SF 8
33 Ian D Millar HEROS HOLSTEINER 8
34 Lauren Hough HOS D'O BWP 8
35 Alexandra Paillot UELEM CROZE BWP 8
36 Rodrigo Carrasco ACAPULCO FZ 8
37 Todd Minikus VICTORIO 5 12
38 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH HANN 12
39 Shane Sweetnam DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS HANN 12
40 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 13
41 Nicolas Imschenetzky RANIA HANN 20
42 Cian O'Connor CLENUR HOLST Ret
42 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE OS Ret
42 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT Ret
45 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 OS Eli