The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONS LE SAUNIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/8/2018
CSI3* LONS LE SAUNIER - LONS LE SAUNIER, FRA
60
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 0 0 37.68 $7,526.12
2 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 0 0 38.29 $6,020.90
3 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SF 0 0 38.53 $4,515.67
4 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA BWP 0 0 40.16 $3,010.45
5 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE SF 0 0 40.43 $2,107.31
6 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 0 0 41 $1,655.74
7 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY SBS 0 0 42.07 $1,204.18
8 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG SF 0 0 42.54 $903.13
9 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SBS 0 0 42.61 $903.13
10 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 4 38.02 $752.61
11 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT SBS 0 4 38.3 $752.61
12 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 0 4 38.34 $752.61
13 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT SBS 0 4 38.42 $120.41
14 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SF 0 11 55.4 $120.41
15 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z HOLST 1 $120.41
16 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES ZANG 1
17 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 SF 1
18 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES HOLST 1
19 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 1
20 Cyril Bouvard BUSY SF 1
21 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO KWPN 2
22 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE HOLST 4
23 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SBS 4
24 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 4
25 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV SF 4
26 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HOLST 4
27 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R HOLST 5
28 Benoit Cernin EINSTEIN CDE 5
29 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC KWPN 5
30 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON 5
31 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 5
32 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SF 5
33 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 5
34 Robert Smith ILTON SF 5
35 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 6
36 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN SBS 6
37 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS BWP 6
38 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 8
39 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SBS 8
40 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE KWPN 8
41 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 8
42 Nicolas Delmotte URANO DE CARTIGNY HOLST 9
43 Romain Duguet UBIANA D'ALBAIN SF 9
44 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 9
45 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA SF 9
46 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU OLDBG 9
47 Thomas Duverne REJONEADOR DU PRIEUR SF 9
48 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 12
49 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 SF 12
50 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER HOLST 13
51 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS 13
52 Steve Lefevre KARAAT VAN'T MERELSNEST 14
53 Saul Gutierrez Oti UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS BWP 15
54 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR SF 17
55 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH SF 21
56 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI BWP Ret
56 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII KWPN Ret
56 Agatha Vacher CAREENA WESTF Ret
56 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE HOLST Ret
60 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES BWP Eli