Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONS LE SAUNIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/5/2022
CSI3* LONS LE SAUNIER - LONS LE SAUNIER, FRA
38
6/2/2022 - 6/5/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 0 0 36.98 $14,608.14
2 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY BWP 0 0 39.42 $11,686.51
3 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN SF 0 4 37.25 $8,764.88
4 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 0 8 36.5 $5,843.25
5 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY SF 0 Ret $4,090.28
6 Lalie Saclier UITLANDERS DU TER 1 $3,213.79
7 Constant Van Paesschen ZAHARA SF 1 $2,337.30
8 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4 $1,752.98
9 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS SF 4 $1,752.98
10 Jean Luc Mourier LATINA G 4 $1,460.81
11 Agathe Vacher KAREL VDB 4 $1,460.81
12 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL 4 $1,460.81
13 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT BWP 4
14 Francois Giffon CYRANO SAUVAGE 5
15 Alessia Costalla CAYENNE WD Z 5
16 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN 6
17 Sasha Barthe ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 6
18 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS 7
19 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 8
20 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 8
21 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE SF 8
22 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL 8
23 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 9
24 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 9
25 Alexandre Fontanelle CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z 10
26 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 10
27 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY SF 10
28 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET SELLE FRAN 11
29 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE 11
30 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL 16
31 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 16
32 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 20
33 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 20
34 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z Ret
34 Manon Mage ALPHA DU CHENE Eli
34 David Gonzalez Herrera BITCHI HOY Eli
34 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS Ret
34 Mark McAuley O'HARA ELS Ret