Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES GRAND PRIX OF NEW YORK

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
4/28/2019
CSI5* LONGINES MASTERS OF NEW YORK - UNIONDALE, NY, USA
Frank Rothenberger
29
4/24/2019 - 4/28/2019
4.92
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V OS 0 0 38.59 $132,000.00
2 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN WESTF 0 0 39.46 $80,000.00
3 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CUE CHANNA 42 SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.93 $60,000.00
4 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z SWB 0 0 41.95 $40,000.00
5 Brian Cournane DINO 0 0 45.88 $24,000.00
6 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS 0 4 39.58 $18,000.00
7 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z 0 4 40.72 $12,000.00
8 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX OLDDENBURG 0 4 41.93 $10,000.00
9 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO MECKL 0 4 43.73 $8,000.00
10 Beat Mandli DSARIE HOLSTEINER 0 4 43.97 $8,000.00
11 Edward Levy REBECA LS KWPN 0 8 40.86 $4,000.00
12 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SLS 0 12 42.26 $4,000.00
13 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY KWPN 4
14 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS HANN 5
15 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE BRAND 5
16 Karen Polle WITH WINGS SBS 5
17 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX 5
18 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HOLST 7
19 Pieter Clemens ICARUS HOLSTEINER 8
20 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO BWP 8
21 McLain Ward TRADITION DE LA ROQUE AES 8
21 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA SF 8
23 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE OLDENBURG 9
24 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY 9
25 Amanda Derbyshire ROULETTE BH OLDENBURG 9
26 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU IRISH SPOR 12
27 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S OS 15
28 Alberto Michan EL PACHO KWPN 21
29 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO DUTCH WARM Eli