Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES GRAND PRIX OF NEW YORK

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
4/29/2018
CSI5* LONGINES MASTERS OF NEW YORK - UNIONDALE, NY, USA
Louis Konickx
30
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
3.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward CLINTA KWPN 0 0 34.92 $126,324.00
2 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL OLDENBURG 0 0 35.43 $76,560.00
3 Erynn Ballard FANTAST SWB 0 0 35.89 $57,420.00
4 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC 0 0 36.26 $38,280.00
5 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE SF 0 0 38.35 $22,968.00
6 David Raposa S & L SAGE BAVAR WB 0 0 39.21 $17,226.00
7 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 0 4 36.04 $11,484.00
8 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH OS 0 4 39.04 $9,570.00
9 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.65 $7,656.00
10 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE OS 0 4 39.87 $7,656.00
11 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 RHEIN 0 8 38.12 $3,828.00
12 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE KWPN 0 8 39.21 $3,828.00
13 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SBS 0 8 47.49
14 Alberto Michan DARKO'S PROMISE KWPN 0 12 50.11
15 Edward Levy REBECA LS WARMBLOOD 4
16 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SLS 4
17 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ HOLST 4
18 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 4
19 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA OLDENBURG 4
20 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER DUTCH WARM 4
21 Beezie Madden COACH HANOVERIAN 4
22 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE HOLSTEINER 8
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BWP 8
24 Devin Ryan COOPER 8
25 Olivier Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN 8
26 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE BWP 8
27 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H BWP 12
28 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER OS 13
29 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z 16
30 Lauren Hough WATERFORD ZANGERSHEI Ret