Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES 4* WORLD CUP QUALIFLIER

As of June 14, 2019
Week 2019-23
11/4/2017
CSI4*-W CP NATIONAL HORSE SHOW - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
40
10/31/2017 - 11/5/2017
6.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO WESTF 0 0 36.16 $82,500.00
2 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO BWP 0 0 36.52 $50,000.00
3 Beat Mandli DSARIE ASSI 0 0 37.8 $37,500.00
4 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS KWPN 0 0 40.79 $25,000.00
5 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE BRAND 0 4 36.32 $15,000.00
6 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE DWB 0 4 36.95 $11,250.00
7 Laura Kraut CONFU BAVAR WB 0 4 36.98 $7,500.00
8 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE HOLST 0 4 40.55 $6,250.00
9 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 0 8 37.19 $5,000.00
10 Sayre Happy DOLINN 1 $5,000.00
11 Liubov Kochetova VENENO KWPN 1 $2,500.00
12 McLain Ward HH CALLAS OS 4 $2,500.00
13 Ben Maher TIPSY DU TERRAL WB 4
14 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS SF 4
15 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU BWP 4
16 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH KWPN 4
17 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD 4
18 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS HOLST 4
19 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z ISH 4
19 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD ZANG 4
21 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z BELGIAN WA 5
22 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 8
23 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SF 8
24 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S KWPN 8
25 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 8
26 Margie Engle ROYCE 8
27 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S OLDENBURG 8
28 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 DWB 8
29 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA HANO 8
30 Alison Robitaille ACE 8
31 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET KWPN 8
32 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B OS 8
33 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 HOLST 9
34 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK HOLST 12
35 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C SWB 13
36 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA HOLST 16
37 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS DUTCH WARM 17
38 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z Ret
38 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS ZANG Ret
38 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V OS Ret