Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONDON WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
12/19/2021
CSI5*-W LONDON OLYMPIA - LONDON, GBR
35
12/14/2021 - 12/20/2021
4.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harry Charles STARDUST WESTF 0 0 35.91 $51,909.93
2 Harrie Smolders MONACO 0 0 36.77 $41,527.94
3 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.5 $31,145.96
4 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO SF 0 0 38.41 $20,763.97
5 Ben Maher FALTIC HB SCSL 0 0 38.74 $14,534.78
6 Michael G Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 0 0 39.38 $11,420.18
7 Martin Fuchs CONNER JEI ISH 0 4 37.65 $8,305.59
8 Jack Whitaker HAYA LOMA N 0 4 38.93 $6,229.19
9 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 0 4 39.12 $6,229.19
10 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE DSP 0 4 42.75 $5,190.99
11 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 0 5 48 $5,190.99
12 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 4 $5,190.99
13 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 4
14 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 SF 4
15 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO HANN 4
16 Christian Ahlmann MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE KWPN 5
17 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR 5
18 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI 8
19 Edouard Schmitz QUNO ISH 8
20 Edward Levy REBECA LS HOLST 8
21 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES LA SILLA 8
22 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 8
23 Michael Duffy ZILTON SL Z SF 8
24 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z ZANGERSHEI 8
25 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA 9
26 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLST 9
27 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SWEDISH WA 12
28 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER OS 12
29 Niels Bruynseels CRISTEL SF 12
30 Pieter Devos KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE 12
31 Laura Renwick MHS HIGH HOPES BWP 12
32 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 13
33 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH HANN Ret
33 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS Ret
33 Guy Williams MR BLUE SKY UK Ret