Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONDON WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
12/21/2019
CSI5*-W LONDON OLYMPIA - LONDON, GBR
37
12/16/2019 - 12/22/2019
6.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER AES 0 0 31.99 $48,463.60
2 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P OS 0 0 33.83 $38,770.88
3 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L 0 0 34.64 $29,078.16
4 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW SBS 0 4 32.17 $19,385.44
5 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON WESTF 0 4 33.21 $13,569.80
6 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY BWP 0 8 34.3 $10,661.99
7 Laura Kraut CONFU AES 1 $7,754.17
8 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET HOLST 4 $5,815.63
9 Steve Guerdat ALAMO BWP 4 $5,815.63
10 Darragh Kenny ROMEO 88 KWPN 4 $4,846.36
11 Ben Maher F ONE USA DUTCH WARM 4 $4,846.36
12 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE KWPN 4 $4,846.36
13 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON BWP 4
14 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO HOLST 4
15 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX SCSL 4
16 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z SF 4
17 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 5
18 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT HOLST 8
19 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE SF 8
20 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 BELGIAN WA 8
21 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE 8
22 Harry Charles BAMBINA OLDBG 8
23 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CARTHANO 9
24 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE 9
25 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO BWP 11
26 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z 12
27 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA ZANG 12
28 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA WESTF 12
29 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE KWPN 12
30 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 BWP 13
31 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL OS 16
32 Edwina Tops Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL SF 16
33 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 17
34 Guy Williams CICERO II OS Ret
34 Pius Schwizer CAS KWPN Ret
34 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO Ret
37 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI Eli