The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONDON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/5/2017
CSI5* LONDON - LONDON, GBR
56
8/3/2017 - 8/6/2017
4.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Maher DON VITO 0 65.07 $53,398.55
2 David Will CENTO DU ROUET KWPN 0 67.52 $32,362.76
3 Scott Brash HELLO FOREVER OS 0 68.17 $24,272.07
4 John Whitaker ARGENTO OLDBG 0 68.74 $16,181.38
5 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE AES 0 68.85 $9,708.82
6 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE 0 69.22 $7,281.62
7 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC SF 0 69.41 $4,854.41
8 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY SBS 0 69.83 $4,045.34
9 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS SF 0 70.21 $3,236.27
10 Daniel Deusser SX HIDALGO VG BWP 0 71.71 $3,236.27
11 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP 0 71.92 $1,618.13
12 Darragh Kenny CHANEL BWP 0 72.65 $1,618.13
13 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY OLDBG 0 73.04 $365.38
14 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO AES 0 73.64 $365.38
15 Alberto Zorzi CORNETTO K BWP 0 73.78
16 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI HANN 0 74.76
17 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 HOLST 0 75.32
18 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN HOLST 0 76.01
19 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 KWPN 0 76.93
20 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED WESTF 1 79.07
21 Harrie Smolders EMERALD ZANG 1 79.09
22 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 1 79.34
23 Anna Kellnerova CLASSIC KWPN 1 79.48
24 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS KWPN 1 79.73
25 Philip Houston CHAQUILOT WESTF 1 80.77
26 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 OS 1 81.49
27 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO HOLST 1 82.68
28 Michael Whitaker CALISTO BLUE RHEIN 1 82.82
29 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL OS 2 83.1
30 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 2 83.49
31 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE OS 4 66.89
32 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO KWPN 4 67.26
33 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN KWPN 4 67.82
34 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO SF 4 68.54
35 Laura Renwick VAN DE VIVALDI OS 4 68.6
36 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG BAVAR 4 70.31
37 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY BWP 4 70.64
38 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V BELGIAN WA 4 75.33
39 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 WESTF 4 77.3
40 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HOLST 4 77.47
41 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 4 78.82
42 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE 5 82.35
43 Roger-Yves Bost PEGASE DU MURIER RHEIN 8 69.14
44 Nayel Nassar LORDAN SF 8 71.22
45 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA HANN 8 75.42
46 Kamal Bahamdan DELPHI 8 75.58
47 Jos Verlooy CARACAS 8 76.35
48 Christian Ahlmann TALOUBET Z HOLST 8 77.53
49 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 9 79.64
50 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE SF 9 81.67
51 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN BWP 12 74.1
52 Lauren Hough ADARE BWP 14 84.94
53 Bassem Hassan Mohammed TAMIRA IV 14 86.53
54 Daniel Bluman APARDI 14 100.48
55 Jane Richard Philips CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM KWPN 20 75.28
56 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE BWP 33 95.53