Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIVE OAK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
3/8/2019
CSI3*-W LIVE OAK INTERNATIONAL - OCALA, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
49
3/6/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 0 61.56 $8,925.00
2 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO WESTPHALIA 0 64.97 $7,140.00
3 Lauren Hough WATERFORD HOLST 0 65.85 $5,355.00
4 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B KWPN 0 66.09 $3,570.00
5 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 KWPN 0 66.48 $2,499.00
6 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ HOLST 0 66.82 $1,963.50
7 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL WARMBLOOD 0 68.31 $1,428.00
8 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z SF 0 68.47 $1,071.00
9 Ainsley Vince DARLING BELGIAN WA 0 69.16 $1,071.00
10 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P WESTF 0 72.02 $892.50
11 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE DEUTSCHES 0 73.08 $892.50
12 Markus Beerbaum CALLE 67 BELGIAN WA 0 73.09 $892.50
13 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF WESTF 0 73.93 $250.00
14 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM BWP 4 65.36
15 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG UNKNOWN 4 65.75
16 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN BELGIAN WA 4 66.93
17 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT SELLE FRAN 4 67.11
18 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS DUTCH WARM 4 68.52
19 Sharn Wordley CASPER 4 68.65
20 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI OLDBG 4 68.83
21 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS 4 68.91
22 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA SF 4 68.93
23 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON DUTCH WARM 4 70.32
24 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE SELLE FRAN 4 71.33
25 Nicholas Dello Joio CAZADOR LS BH 4 71.52
26 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 LA SILLA 4 71.68
27 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE HOLST 4 72.48
28 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE WARMBLOOD 4 72.67
29 Thaisa Erwin EVITA UNKNOWN 4 73.3
30 Steven Bluman D'ALBA R 15 DUTCH WARM 4 74.21
31 Mark Bluman VAGABON DE LA VALLEE KWPN 4 74.58
32 Andre Thieme CONTADUR SELLE FRAN 4 74.99
33 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY OS 4 75.41
34 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV AWHA 4 75.6
35 Devin Ryan COOPER BWP 8 67.79
36 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON 8 68.49
37 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II SF 8 72.34
38 Harold Chopping FANTOM HANOVERIAN 8 72.45
39 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA WARMBLOOD 8 73.72
40 Hyde Moffatt QUIDAMS RUBINIA OLDENBURG 8 74.36
41 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS 10 97.47
42 Lauren Hough JOBLESSE ISH 12 68.74
43 Rowan Willis EVERSE W BELGIAN WA 13 77.47
44 Thomas John Russell ANY KWPN 13 78.47
45 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG HOLSTEINER 13 79.78
46 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME BWP 20 76.21
47 Aaron Vale MAJOR BELGIAN WA Ret
48 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S DANISH WAR Eli
48 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS Eli