Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/31/2019
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
43
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.62
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO 0 0
1 Richard Howley DOLORES KWPN 0 0
1 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 0 0
1 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF SF 0 0
1 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN BWP 0 0
1 Antonio Matos Almeida VOLVER DE LA VIGNE ISH 0 0
1 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI SF 0 0
1 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II KWPN 0 0
9 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE SWB 0 4
9 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 4
9 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA SF 0 4
9 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE HANN 4 0
9 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE MIPAAF 4 0
9 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET SF 0 4
15 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI SF 4 4
15 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG HOLST 0 8
15 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SBS 4 4
15 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE HANN 4 4
15 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 4 4
15 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H BWP 4 4
15 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO KWPN 4 4
15 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON HOLST 0 8
15 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC SF 8 0
24 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z CDE 1 8
25 Andres Penalosa NUTMEG 2 ZANG 5 9
26 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 5 10
27 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME BWP 8 8
27 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK SF 8 8
27 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD SCSL 8 8
27 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE BWP 8 8
27 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 4 12
32 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY ZANG 16 4
33 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON KWPN 12 12
33 Michael Murphy MAGIC MIKE SF 12 12
35 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND DUTCH WARM 13 13
35 Andras Jun. Kovy HEUREKA 22 SF 13 13
37 Balasz Horvath ZORDON WURTTEMBER 16 16
38 Boseon Kim CARL HSH 18 18
39 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ 19 19
40 Istvan Fazekas WALTER HSH 20 20
41 Manjun Kwon CENTURIO 30 30
42 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II KWPN 0 Eli
42 Alex Duffy GERD KG IRISH SPOR 8 Eli