Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
6/1/2018
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
47
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Trevor Breen BOMBAY HOLST 0 0
1 Erica Swartz JOVITA SBS 0 0
3 Gilles Thomas CONARO 0 4
3 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HOLST 0 4
3 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO BWB 0 4
6 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN 1 4
7 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA ISH 0 8
7 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS KWPN 8 0
9 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY SF 0 9
10 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z BWP 8 4
10 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE ZANG 6 6
10 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE BWP 8 4
10 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 8 4
10 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II SF 4 8
15 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SWB 4 9
15 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE BWP 8 5
17 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z 5 9
18 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE ZANG 6 9
19 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 BWP 8 8
19 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN OS 8 8
19 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS ZANG 8 8
19 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ ISH 8 8
19 Michael Duffy JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT 12 4
19 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET BWP 8 8
25 Amy Inglis WISHES SBS 8 9
25 Antonio Matos Almeida NIKEL DE PRESLE AES 8 9
27 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SF 9 9
28 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA KWPN 4 16
28 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS SF 10 10
30 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 4 17
30 Paulo Stewart HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF SF 9 12
30 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET BWP 5 16
33 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA SF 5 17
34 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS 10 14
34 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES 12 12
34 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE 8 16
34 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z SF 12 12
34 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS ZANG 12 12
34 Miklos Csillaghy CLASITANO Z SF 12 12
40 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 ZANG 24 8
41 Boseon Kim CARL 27 27
42 Felipe Ramos Guinato VASCO DE GAMAS 13 Ret
43 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF Eli Eli
43 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY ISH Eli Eli
43 Jae-Hong Park COLMAN'S BIGFOOT SF Eli Eli
43 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE HOLST Eli Eli
43 Georgia Tame CASH UP 1 Eli