Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
5/28/2022
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
40
5/25/2022 - 5/29/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley FAME 0 0 28.2 $7,247.23
2 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV 0 0 29.58 $5,797.78
3 William Fletcher PERSIMMON KWPN 0 0 30.46 $4,348.34
4 Ludo Philippaerts DHALIDA DIAMANT VD KREKEBEKE AES 0 0 30.91 $2,898.89
5 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 0 0 31.2 $2,029.22
6 Oliver Fletcher GARANDE HANOVERIAN 0 0 31.64 $1,594.39
7 Jessica Burke ASHDALE DIVINE 0 0 31.84 $1,159.56
8 Thibault Philippaerts DERBY DE RIVERLAND 0 0 31.9 $869.67
9 Joao Victor Castro COCO CHANEL 0 0 32.07 $869.67
10 Kevin Gallagher HERCULES 0 0 33.3 $724.72
11 Scarlett Charles JEZEBEL 0 0 36.17 $724.72
12 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z BWP 0 4 29.63 $724.72
13 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUCXTALE 0 4 31.47
14 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez BE MYLORD DE GLAIN 0 8 27.34
15 Nina Mallevaey CERA CHARISMA 0 13 45.65
16 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS 4
17 Olivier Perreau BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 4
18 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4
19 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 4
20 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON 4
21 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN QUITE CHACCO 4
22 Mandy Mendes Costa HURLEVENT DB 4
23 Filipe Malta da Costa ELTON DE ST JEAN 7
24 Luis Silva Fernandes FIRE LOOPS 2 M 8
25 Charlotte Jacobs RINCOOLA MILSEAN 8
26 Andrea Messersi KUSSICA 'T' IRISH SPOR 8
27 Giulia Mattioli DAIQUIRI DE NYZE Z BWP 8
28 Adir Dias De Abreu HELLIX DU SEIGNEUR 8
28 Aurelien Leroy ERMES DI TAI 8
30 Hugo Tavares CICERO 117 12
31 Duarte Seabra MHS FERNHILL SHOWTIME OS 12
32 Hugo Carvalho EXCEPTION 12
33 Jesus Bamonde CAPORAL D'ELLE 12
34 Sienna Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE 12
35 Luis Mateos Bernaldez CHAMANT DE BIOLLEY SF 13
36 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUARK DE PREUILLY Z 23
37 Davide Kainich MR-OTTORONGO VAN DORPERHE 28
38 Bernardo Ladeira ETERNITY Eli
38 Thibeau Spits IBESTRA VB Ret
38 Antonio Sottile MONTANA 674 Ret