Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LISBON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/31/2018
CSIO3* LISBON - LISBON, POR
63
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO BWP 0 71.11 $7,435.81
2 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI ASSI 0 71.48 $5,948.64
3 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES HOLST 0 71.94 $4,461.48
4 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS 0 72.42 $2,974.32
5 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS SF 0 72.9 $2,082.02
6 Trevor Breen CLYDE VA SF 0 73.83 $1,635.87
7 Georgia Tame Z7 CORDANOS V HOLST 0 74.71 $1,189.72
8 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA OLDBG 0 74.91 $892.29
9 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z KWPN 0 76.14 $892.29
10 Ricardo Gil Santos ECXOTIC ZANG 1 78.71 $743.58
11 Erica Swartz JOVITA PSH 1 79.56 $743.58
12 Marco Faria Mello SAULETO LANDA 1 79.91 $743.58
13 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier FOSCA DE IBIO SF 1 80.43 $216.75
14 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE 2 81.95 $216.75
15 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS SF 2 83.78 $216.75
16 Ellen Whitaker CASAKTIE 4 70.13 $216.75
17 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 4 70.53
18 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z BWP 4 70.61
19 Michael Duffy CASIS ZANG 4 71.71
20 Francesca Arioldi UNO-CENTO HOLSTEINER 4 73.4
21 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II KWPN 4 73.72
22 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF SWB 4 73.77
23 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 4 76.6
24 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS ZANG 5 77.16
25 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF 5 79.52
26 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM ZANG 5 79.75
27 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA BWP 5 79.77
28 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC BWP 5 80.24
29 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SF 5 80.35
30 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 5 80.77
31 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE SF 5 80.79
32 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS 6 81.83
33 Mario Prieto BMC ON TOP 6 82.39
34 Joao Chuva ANTONIO ISH 6 84.92
35 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE KWPN 7 85.81
36 Roberto Turchetto CAPILOT KWPN 8 69.99
37 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF OS 8 72.51
38 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON KWPN 8 73.36
39 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE 8 76.5
40 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT SF 9 77.22
41 Norbert Ell T QUINTA BWB 9 78.55
42 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE HOLST 9 79.09
43 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP 9 79.42
44 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS BWP 9 79.74
45 Callan Solem DAVIDSON SF 9 80.57
46 Filippo Marco Bologni LACAN 2 KWPN 9 80.6
47 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF OLDBG 10 83.84
48 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL BWP 10 84.7
49 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS 11 88.88
50 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS SF 12 71.2
51 Romain Potin VIBRATO D'ENOCQ 12 76.82
52 Manjun Kwon CHESTER VAN'T GOOR Z SF 14 81.05
53 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY ZANG 14 82.46
54 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP BWP 16 72.16
55 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX BWP 18 82.38
56 Gilles Thomas JANICE SF 18 82.53
57 Laura Roquet Puignero QUILATE DEL DUERO BWP 21 109.46
58 Hector Ortiz NEPAL 07 23 85.79
59 Boseon Kim CATENDER 26 83.19
60 Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues CELINA HOLST 31 88.01
61 Agustin Covarrubias TIPTOP DE CERAN KWPN 32 105.89
62 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI AA Ret
62 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN ISH Ret