Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
3/25/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
76
3/24/2022 - 3/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 0 0 34.7 $7,247.23
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 0 34.74 $5,797.78
3 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE BWP 0 0 35.33 $4,348.34
4 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 0 0 37.11 $2,898.89
5 Ruben Romp I AM CODEX BWP 0 0 38.38 $2,029.22
6 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 0 0 43.85 $1,594.39
7 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 0 4 37.66 $1,159.56
8 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 ZANG 0 4 42.04 $869.67
9 Hicham Er-Radi USA DE RIVERLAND 1 $869.67
10 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY SF 4 $724.72
11 Shane Breen VISTOGRAND 4 $724.72
12 Simon Delestre INIESTA V 4 $724.72
13 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 4 $113.68
14 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 4 $113.68
15 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z KWPN 4 $113.68
16 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK 4 $113.68
17 Joe Clee PILOU SBS 4 $113.68
18 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 4 $113.68
19 Niels Bruynseels DIORNELLA-D 4 $113.68
20 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA-H 4
21 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 4
22 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 4
23 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 4
24 Charles Berthol CAN THO D'AUNOU BWP 6
25 Philip Houston CHAQUILOT 8
26 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN OS 8
27 Gemma Tattersall MGH CANDY GIRL 8
28 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 8
29 My Relander EXPERT 8
30 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 8
31 Shoorendran Nageswaran WANSKJAERS CUNEO 8
32 Melanie Gelin DREAM VAN GENERHESE 8
33 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD SBS 8
34 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 8
35 Andre Americo de Miranda DROUOT LOUVO 8
36 Mike Kawai GOLDWIN 8
37 Marlene Lindblad FURY BELGIAN WA 8
38 Theodor Linde LEHAR 8
39 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 8
40 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE BWP 9
41 Estrat Mateu CALISTA VII 9
42 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon HALLIFAX L 9
43 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 9
44 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 9
45 Teddy Van de Rijt HERMA 10
46 Athina Onassis E.ADORE JOH 10
47 Marit Haarr Skollerud NEMO VD BERGHOEVE 11
48 Ella Yunjing Wang QUIDAMIA D 12
49 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE SCSL 12
50 Malin Parmler LOOKALIKE VAN'T EIGENLO 12
51 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 NOSTALGIE 12
52 Georgia Tame VIVOLENSKA 13
53 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 13
54 Rik Hemeryck MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM OS 14
55 Pieter Devos NASCAR VAN 'T SIAMSHOF 14
56 Richard Breul EASY 16
57 Pierre Rius CONTANO 16
58 Olivia Natasha Poole QUALITY HOLST 16
59 Giampiero Garofalo VERDE Z 18
60 Guy Beyers KARRABAS V/D MISHAGEN 18
61 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 19
62 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 20
63 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS SF 23
64 Jens Van Dyck FERRO SBS 23
65 Evelyne Putters MELUSO PS 25
66 Hamza Mahmoud Al Kiswani ELLINOR D'QUIPEGGIO 30
67 Felix Koller CASCADELLO'S BOY 31
68 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 33
69 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 46
70 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH Eli
70 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE Ret
70 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY Ret
70 Agustin Covarrubias VIDA LOCA DELLA MARCA Ret
70 Rik Nauta KIA MARIA VD POTAARDE Ret
70 Helena Beyers MITO VD ZILVERENHOEK Ret
70 Hanne Lissens EEFKE VAN 'T ZOGGEHOF Eli