Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
11/19/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
64
11/18/2021 - 11/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER OLDBG 0 0 31.03 $7,755.95
2 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE KWPN 0 0 32.23 $6,204.76
3 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 0 0 32.32 $4,653.57
4 Joao Victor Castro MANOLO Z 0 0 32.36 $3,102.38
5 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 0 33.33 $2,171.67
6 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE BWP 0 0 34.09 $1,706.31
7 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z BWP 0 0 34.56 $1,240.95
8 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 0 0 35.87 $930.71
9 Sebastian Adams NYJERC Z 0 4 34 $930.71
10 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 0 4 34.06 $775.60
11 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET SF 0 4 34.95 $775.60
12 Lars Kersten ILIANA 0 8 34.6 $775.60
13 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 1 $122.14
14 Nick Vrins NAMASTE VAN HET EYCKEVELD 1 $122.14
15 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4 $122.14
16 Dimme D'Haese HBR DANCE 4 $122.14
17 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4
18 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE OS 4
19 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D BWP 4
20 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 4
21 Yves Vanderhasselt LELIELOUNKA STW 4
22 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 4
23 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO SF 4
24 Janna Jensen HAMONT 4
25 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 4
26 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 4
27 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA 4
28 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 4
29 Nina Mallevaey MILL CREEK FILIPPA K 4
30 Gilles Dunon DONNA CASALLA DE POTEAU 4
31 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 4
32 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z SF 5
33 Tanguy De Coninck ZARKAVA HERO Z 5
34 Charles Berron ILINN 5
35 Karoline Lien QUALITY YOU DELLA CACCIA 5
36 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 8
37 Arnaud Gaublomme LIONEL VAN EQUINTA SF 8
38 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z 8
39 Guillaume Paroty DIANA DU LANGRIER 8
40 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 8
41 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 8
42 Yifan Zhang CUIDAM 8
43 Anthony Delage DARIUS DE LOISNE KWPN 9
44 Stefan De Pauw NAIROBI VAN KOJAKHOEVE Z 9
45 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY 9
46 Nina Piasecki PIKELOT VON HOF CH 10
47 Rania Ghailani HATINA VAN DE KAPEL 12
48 Mauricio Ruiz NEROLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 12
49 Elyse Lesage CARLINA LOISNE 12
50 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 12
51 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 12
52 Marthe Heudens KRISKRAS 12
53 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 12
54 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 12
55 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z SBS 13
56 Shoorendran Nageswaran WANSKJAERS CUNEO KWPN 13
57 Kevin Jochems CAREFUL H 17
58 Caroline De Laet NEW STAR QUALITY 17
59 Madeleine Lien CASTLEFIELD JESS 29
60 Petra Heikkinen Q AND Q DK Z ISH 29
61 Elena Hietanen SHELBY Eli
61 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR Eli
61 Jeroen Appelen MONTE BLUE PS Ret
61 Lies Malisart COLOSSEO 3 Ret