Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
8/14/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
46
8/12/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING 0 0 35.28 $7,755.95
2 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 0 35.52 $6,204.76
3 Sofian Misraoui GOOD BOY DE LOGERIE 0 0 37.93 $4,653.57
4 Nicolas Toro HASTA LA VISTA VDP 0 0 38.62 $3,102.38
5 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 0 0 39.41 $2,171.67
6 Frederic Marien TOUJOURS L'AMOUR KWPN 0 0 40.1 $1,706.31
7 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 0 0 40.98 $1,240.95
8 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 0 0 41.08 $930.71
9 Radoslaw Zalewski HERE I AM 0 4 37.45 $930.71
10 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 0 4 41.5 $775.60
11 Samuel Hutton COLLECTOR SOLIA 0 8 39.86 $775.60
12 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL 0 8 41.42 $775.60
13 Dan Kremer MUGANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 0 8 42.25
14 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 0 12 41.51
15 Jose Thiry QUILLOTA LS SELLE FRAN 0 WD
16 Enzo Chiarotto BEYONCE DU GUE 4
17 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
18 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 4
19 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon COLLIN'S LOISEL 4
20 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele MAC JACK COURTIER 4
21 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 4
22 Andre Americo de Miranda MYLORD LES HAUTS Z 4
23 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 4
24 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON OLDBG 4
25 Randy Sherman LORD FAVORIT 8
26 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 8
27 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE 8
28 Karin Ernsting D-COROQUADA I 8
29 Fabian Jacob CHOUCHOU 8
30 Wouter Devos KIRA VAN 'T NACHTEGALENHOF 8
31 Maiju Mallat CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE 8
32 Marco Carli H5 DIADOMINO BLUE 8
33 Evelyne Putters MI AMOR VAN'T EIGENLO 8
34 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 8
35 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O 8
36 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 10
37 Maria Magdalena Celotto GAGA LADY 12
38 Ivan Dalton BENITOT DES CARMILLES 12
39 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 16
40 John Steeghs GOMEZ 19
41 Stephanie D'Andrimont DAMASKUS VAN DE KAPEL 21
42 Irma Karlsson MANSINI LTD Ret
42 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D Ret
42 Mariano Martinez Bastida CLEARTOON Ret
42 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA Ret
42 Alicia Von Daniels CARAMBO Z Ret