Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/18/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
82
5/17/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA ZANG 0 0 36.09 $7,127.00
2 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK HOLST 0 0 36.8 $5,701.60
3 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 38.07 $4,276.20
4 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF SBS 0 0 39.42 $2,850.80
5 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY 0 0 40.24 $1,995.56
6 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z ZANG 0 0 40.54 $1,567.94
7 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX ZANG 0 0 40.77 $1,140.32
8 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HOLST 0 0 42 $855.24
9 Alice Janout MERCURY BWP 0 0 42.22 $855.24
10 Peter Kuchar NO LIMIT Z ZANG 0 0 44.43 $712.70
11 Axel Vandoorne KEROS VAN HET LINDENHOF 0 0 46.44 $712.70
12 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 0 4 38.06 $712.70
13 Gilles Nuytens JADE S 0 4 38.44 $114.03
14 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE BWP 0 4 38.72 $114.03
15 Dieter Vermeiren VANILLA 0 4 39.79 $114.03
16 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z 0 4 43.97 $114.03
17 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE ZANG 0 4 43.99 $114.03
18 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 0 8 39.43 $114.03
19 Ian Mcfarlane CONTINO 57 0 8 41.91 $114.03
20 Majid Djaidi JOKER 0 8 42.25 $114.03
21 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD 0 8 43.83 $114.03
22 Dominique Hendrickx UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 0 WD
23 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO SF 1
24 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA 4
25 Joe Clayton CALLY V BWP 4
26 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ 4
27 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE KWPN 4
28 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen DAVIS Z SBS 4
29 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH ZANG 4
30 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 4
31 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA HANN 4
32 Maxime Tips FLOYD VAN SCHORE 4
33 Thomas Kairis KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE 4
34 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z 4
35 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT ZANG 4
36 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
37 Sander Geerink DONNER IK BWP 4
38 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS OS 4
39 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 KWPN 4
40 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 4
41 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD 4
42 Sophie Michiel EOLE DE LA MOTTE L WESTF 4
43 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 4
44 Chris Sorensen CHINOX HOLST 4
45 Vicky Van De Poel LANCASTER HOLST 4
46 Christian Weier NIMIUS 5
47 Kevin Thornton CLARITY 5
48 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONTONIO 8
49 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 8
50 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER OS 8
51 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 8
52 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO HOLST 8
53 Lander De Bruyn NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD KWPN 8
54 Sander Kenis GITANA VAN HET MOLENHOF 8
55 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 8
56 Estrat Mateu COLT 24 SBS 8
57 Stephanie Andries KUANTO KWPN 8
58 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 8
59 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ ZANG 8
60 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 8
61 Patrick Spits KAPITANO 8
62 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL 8
63 Thierry Goffinet ULTIMATE DREAM Z KWPN 8
64 Filippo Ferrantelli LUX BUT DONT TOUCH 9
65 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z 10
66 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES ZANG 11
67 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE 12
68 Manuel Thiry BEBE DE LANDETTE 12
69 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 12
70 Maxime Harmegnies ACALIX HERO Z BWP 12
71 Jeroen Appelen LET'S DREAM 14
72 Anna Carway AJACCIO 14
73 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF KWPN 15
74 Roy Hanlon AIKIDO Z BWP 16
75 Bart Anthonissen NALOU OF GREENHILL Z ZANG 16
76 Emilie Conter PIRONELLA 19
77 Carla Mateu Rapinat DROI CWHBA 37
78 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP Ret
78 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z BWP Ret
80 Geoffroy Breant ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR ZANG Eli
80 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M SF Eli
80 Stijn Van Opstal UMBRYO TWO STORMS Z KWPN Eli