Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/16/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
99
2/15/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME HOLST 0 0 33.63 $7,435.81
2 Bart Bles COMINO BWP 0 0 33.93 $5,948.64
3 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV HOLST 0 0 34.36 $4,461.48
4 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 0 0 34.4 $2,974.32
5 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F BWP 0 0 34.45 $2,082.02
6 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE OLDBG 0 0 34.95 $1,635.87
7 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 0 0 34.98 $1,189.72
8 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH BWP 0 0 35.18 $892.29
9 Jessica Toelstang BJERGLUND'S CAMPARI ZANG 0 0 36.04 $892.29
10 Kim Emmen DELVAUX DWB 0 0 36.26 $743.58
11 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN 0 0 37.4 $743.58
12 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 BWP 0 0 37.51 $743.58
13 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME ISH 0 4 34.1 $120.41
14 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP 0 4 34.28 $120.41
15 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE OLDBG 0 4 34.75 $120.41
16 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN KWPN 0 4 34.92 $120.41
17 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 BWP 0 4 35.36 $120.41
18 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER HOLST 0 4 36.2 $120.41
19 Karel Cox EVERT KWPN 0 4 36.75 $120.41
20 Frederic Vernaet ARTOIS D'AVILLON KWPN 0 4 37.16 $120.41
21 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE SBS 0 4 37.53 $120.41
22 Marit Haarr Skollerud JABAB VAN DE DOORNAKKERS SF 0 4 37.74 $120.41
23 Jorik Vervoort KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 0 4 38.27 $120.41
24 Ruben Romp DUNDALK BWP 0 8 42.4 $120.41
25 Jack Ansems FLORIDA J.W.B ISH 0 12 37.56 $120.41
26 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 0 WD
27 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M 1
28 Lance Whitehouse VIK II KWPN 1
29 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT 1
30 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE ISH 4
31 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF DWB 4
32 Molly Andrews WILANDO B BWP 4
33 Michael Jung FISCHERDAILY IMPRESSED KWPN 4
34 Philip Houston CHALANDA KWPN 4
35 William Whitaker JUSTIN VAN DE ZANDHOEVE OS 4
36 You Zhang INDIGO 4
37 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 4
38 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 4
39 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II KWPN 4
40 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK KWPN 4
41 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W KWPN 4
42 Adir Abreu Junior CARTHO BLUE KWPN 4
43 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z OLDENBURG 4
44 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S 4
45 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST BRAND 4
46 Niels Bruynseels JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE OLDBG 4
47 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS BWP 4
48 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY OS 4
49 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH BWP 4
50 Ivan Dalton AMBRE PLATIERE 4
51 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA SF 4
52 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER 4
53 James Peeters J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK KWPN 4
54 Kasper H. Hansen H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL BWP 4
55 Anna-Julia Kontio CONTELLA BWP 4
56 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF HOLST 4
57 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 4
58 Jens Vandenberk TYSON AZ HANN 4
59 Karin Martinsen BELLA ZANG 4
60 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R SWB 4
61 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 WESTF 5
62 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA WESTPHALIA 5
63 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z KWPN 5
64 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE ZANG 5
65 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V BWP 5
66 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 6
67 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER OLDBG 8
68 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO ISH 8
69 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R HANN 8
70 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN 8
71 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT KWPN 8
72 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO 8
73 Roberto Mendonca Dias EDELWEIS STE HERMELLE HOLST 8
74 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II SBS 8
75 Bart Anthonissen EROS V BWP 8
76 Renek Rosenberg FRED KWPN 8
77 Alexander Liebe CARLOS CALITO HANN 9
78 Daniel Deusser EQUITA VANT ZORGVLIET HOLST 9
79 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN BWP 9
80 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 12
81 Mathias Hazebroek HANIBAL BWP 12
82 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z BWP 12
83 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER 12
84 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO KWPN 12
85 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM 12
86 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z BWP 13
87 Helena Skare Viller ATLANTICO 0012 ZANG 13
88 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 WESTF 13
89 Niels Fockaert BALLERINA VAN DEN AARD HOLST 17
90 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' BWP 17
91 Martin Knudsen CANDY K BWP 19
92 Odile Gierech JARNO DWB 25
93 Millie Allen NEWTON TIGRA BWP Eli
94 Chanel De Baets JERICHO AES Eli
95 Niels Knape DYNAMO Ret
96 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA Ret
97 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z BWP Ret
98 Jody Bosteels EXPLOSIEV 111 ZANG Ret
99 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z BWP Ret