The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/20/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
61
10/19/2017 - 10/22/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 0 0 40.02 $6,420.35
2 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO KWPN 0 0 41.36 $5,136.28
3 Wilm Vermeir DALILA DE LA POMME 0 0 42.42 $3,852.21
4 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 0 42.84 $2,568.14
5 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 0 0 44.58 $1,797.69
6 Rachel Steffen INAR C OS 0 0 46.12 $1,412.47
7 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 0 0 47.96 $1,027.25
8 Cassio Rivetti JASPER M WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.48 $770.44
9 Jeroen Appelen JACK DANIELS BWP 0 4 43.53 $770.44
10 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 WD $642.03
11 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF BWP 1 $642.03
12 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR BWP 1 $642.03
13 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY 1 $104.39
14 Daphne Van Hende IVITA VAN DE EEDTHOEK BWP 2 $104.39
15 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE 4 $104.39
16 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 KWPN 4 $104.39
17 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 4
18 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME BWP 4
19 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON BWP 4
20 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z HANN 4
21 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR ZANG 4
22 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS BWP 4
23 Max Routledge LORD OF ARABIA UNKNOWN 4
24 Romain Sottas EYECATCHER 4
25 Ben Beevers DANTE DUTCH WARM 4
26 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS KWPN 4
27 Peter Moloney CALIMERO VAN'T ROTH SF 4
28 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF 4
29 Bram Van Der Pluijm CHICAGO GO 4
30 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK KWPN 4
31 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z BWP 4
32 Agatha Vacher CASJANA 5
33 Damien Plume ARTUUR JH Z HOLST 5
34 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT ZANG 5
35 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE KWPN 6
36 Dries Goossens GINA KWPN 8
37 Neal Vanderwegen LEON JH Z BWP 8
38 Pieter Jan De Visser ARIE Z ZANG 8
39 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO ZANG 8
40 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 9
41 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV 9
42 Gilles Thomas CARETINA BWP 9
43 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE HOLST 10
44 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 10
45 Nicola Barry TRUE BLUE III ZANG 11
46 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 11
47 Adam Botham DAKOTA KWPN 12
48 Thibault Vermeulen BACCORD DU ABNT KWPN 13
49 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE KWPN 15
50 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO SWB 15
51 Aurore Christen TREGOR DE LA HAIE 18
52 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z 18
53 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G 20
54 Zoe Conter DOLCE VITA KDW Z 24
55 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 26
56 Marcin Pakula TALOUSIMONICA K Z Eli
56 Salome Keller BAILANDO ZANG Eli
56 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE Eli
56 Jan Sprehe CONTERO 11 Eli
60 Toni Hassmann MAICON HOLST Ret
60 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF RHEIN Ret