Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
9/8/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
79
9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB BWP 0 64.82 $6,420.35
2 Gilles Thomas CONARO UNKNOWN 0 65.11 $5,136.28
3 Bertram Allen DINO W HOLST 0 65.5 $3,852.21
4 Patrick Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN KWPN 0 65.98 $2,568.14
5 Cassio Rivetti DAYTON SITTE BWP 0 66.38 $1,797.69
6 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE 0 66.84 $1,412.47
7 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z SF 0 66.94 $1,027.25
8 Dayro Arroyave INFINITY ZANG 0 66.95 $770.44
9 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 67.12 $770.44
10 Jeroen Appelen SHANKLEY BWP 0 70.02 $642.03
11 Robinson Maupiler QUICKCHIN WH Z 0 70.27 $642.03
12 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE ZANG 0 70.53 $642.03
13 Marit Haarr Skollerud DUBLIN VAN OVERIS BWP 0 70.92 $104.39
14 Connor Drain DAKOTA V SCHUTTERSHOF ZANG 0 71.34 $104.39
15 Julio Arias ARMANI DES MARAICHERS ZANG 0 71.42 $104.39
16 Kim Emmen CIBALIA SBS 0 71.55 $104.39
17 Steven Van Meersche IRIANA VAN HET KEYSERSBOS KWPN 0 72.53 $104.39
18 Sven Van Dijck QUERLY R Z BWP 0 72.66 $104.39
19 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY 0 72.95 $104.39
20 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP 0 73.57 $104.39
21 Neal Vanderwegen NABAB'S GIRL JH Z KWPN 0 76.6
22 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A ZANG 0 77.13
23 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI KWPN 0 79.19
24 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE BWP 1 84.91
25 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SBS 1 85.39
26 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 1 87.14
27 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 SF 4 64.12
28 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON KWPN 4 64.75
29 Matthew Sampson RENKUM CENTRE STAR HANN 4 66.3
30 Jonna Ekberg STELLA LEVISTA AES 4 66.7
31 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R HANN 4 67.83
32 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE BWP 4 68.41
33 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP BWP 4 71.52
34 Charlotte Spaas Levallois EBLESSE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL BWP 4 76.26
35 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO BWP 4 77.54
36 Anouk De Ruijter DUNOVILLE V 4 78.4
37 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER KWPN 4 81.24
38 Erica Swartz JOVITA WARMBLOOD 4 81.25
39 Ellis Pex CHARLIE 4 83.14
40 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R HOLST 5 84.36
41 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB WESTF 5 84.42
42 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BWP 6 90.72
43 Nathan Budd VARESCO DES ROSIERS HOLST 8 67.4
44 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M SF 8 69.99
45 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA KWPN 8 74.08
46 Nadege Janssen CHARINA 8 79.44
47 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 8 80.58
48 Tom Verduyn CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z OS 8 80.69
49 Matthias Hens JOLENCIA-B 8 81.16
50 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE BWP 8 82.08
51 Bert Prouve INETTE LVP SBS 8 83.08
52 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD BWP 8 83.4
53 Jos Verlooy GASTON VAN T STEENTJE HUN 8 83.94
54 Alexandre Sueur IRENICE HORTA BELGIAN WA 9 84.69
55 James Shore CARUSO 472 BWP 9 85.45
56 Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi TAMIRA IV WESTPHALIA 9 86.36
57 Rachel Steffen HERMES 9 86.46
58 Damien Plume CLEVER FEE DES HAZALLES BWP 10 90
59 Constant Van Paesschen HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE SBS 10 90.18
60 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT BWP 10 91.21
61 Kevin Wastiau VESTA DE COSNIERE KWPN 11 92.26
62 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 12 73.44
63 Simone Wettstein COTTIE W KWPN 12 74.69
64 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 12 75.59
65 Niels Bruynseels CHIEF SBS 12 79.79
66 Vicky Van De Poel DEMOISELLE DE LA POMME KWPN 12 81.06
67 Werner Dierckx JEUNESSE DE TOXANDRIA 12 81.87
68 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG 12 82.18
69 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE SWISS WARM 12 83.1
70 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF HOLST 13 85.17
71 Karel Cox JAGUAR 13 86.22
72 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV BWP 14 91.68
73 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z KWPN 16 69.99
74 Lama Al-Saud BLINKY BILL 6 ZANG 16 96.67
75 Eric Lombard VANI ' FRAIZE ZANG 20 77.86
76 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE 21 103.87
77 Chloe Winchester BELLE FLEUR 38 SF Eli
77 Samuel Hutton THE DUDE Eli
77 Wesley Newlands GIN TONIC VD HAAGAKKERS OS Eli