The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/19/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
69
8/17/2017 - 8/20/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Yann Candele QUIDAMS QUIT 2 SWB 0 0 38.53 $4,854.41
2 Diego Perez-Bilbao QUINTY DU BUISSON OLDBG 0 0 39.2 $5,136.28
3 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE ZANG 0 0 40.64 $3,852.21
4 Niels Bruynseels CHIEF BWP 0 0 40.82 $2,568.14
5 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN KWPN 0 0 40.85 $1,797.69
6 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 SF 0 0 41.49 $1,412.47
7 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS HANN 0 0 42.71 $1,027.25
8 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV HANOVERIAN 0 0 43.29 $770.44
9 Vanina Lombard VENUS DES BOIS KWPN 0 0 44.49 $770.44
10 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN 0 0 46.04 $642.03
11 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z SF 0 4 40.89 $642.03
12 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 HOLST 0 4 44.25 $642.03
13 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS HOLST 0 4 46.44 $83.51
14 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z SBS 0 12 38.55
15 Benny Naessens KOLONEL CENTO ZANG 0 12 39.66
16 Wesley Newlands GEISHA VAN ORSHOF 4
17 Francois Wery JACKPOT BWP 4
18 Nadege Janssen GOLDEN WAVE OL BWP 4
19 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST SF 4
20 Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst ECL GINA KWPN 4
21 Jonathon Millar BONZAY 4
22 Wojciech Dahlke BEE WONDERFUL DWB 4
23 Maxime Harmegnies CHANTILLY DU ROTY 4
24 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE 4
25 Cecile Hatteland CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY BSH 4
26 Emile Tacken CAS SBS 4
27 Jerry Smit LORO PIANA EBONY MSF KWPN 4
28 Shannon Mackenzie BENS LADY LUX 4
29 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W ISH 4
30 Susan Horn BALINTORE DUTCH WARM 4
31 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE KWPN 4
32 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY HOLST 5
33 Eric Lombard VANI ' FRAIZE SF 5
34 Micky Morssinkhof CARE FOR LOVE 5
35 Lara Postillon ALL GOOD SWB 5
36 Youssef Salmeron HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF WESTF 5
37 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE BWP 8
38 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS BWP 8
39 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI OS 8
40 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER BWP 8
41 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS WARMBLOOD 8
42 Hannes Symons JES A.C UNKNOWN 8
43 Nathan Budd VARESCO DES ROSIERS 8
44 Max Sebrechts AD BLANEZ SF 8
45 Emilie Evrard DEESSE CHAVANNAISE 8
46 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA 8
47 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS BWP 8
48 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO OS 8
49 Jeroen Appelen SHANKLEY SWB 8
50 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON 9
51 Rik Hemeryck JULE DE LAUZELLE SF 9
52 Jane Davies EGALINI 10
53 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M AES 10
54 Cassio Rivetti DAYTON SITTE KWPN 10
55 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS 11
56 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP SF 12
57 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 BWP 12
58 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA ZWEBB 12
59 Graham Gillespie CELINE 13
60 Dimitri Natsis INSOMNIA DE CARMEL 16
61 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS BWP 16
62 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE HOLST 18
63 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT SF 22
64 Amine Bennis OLERON LATOUR BWP Eli
64 Amy Westcott-Allen CLYDE SF Eli
64 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV HOLST Eli
67 Catherine Van Roosbroeck SHOU D'OUILLY HOLST Ret
67 Rakan Al Hasawi DENNIS SF Ret
67 Stephanie Andries GOLDEN WAVE KWPN Ret