Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
9/8/2019
CSI3* LIER - LIER, BEL
60
9/5/2019 - 9/8/2019
1.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harrie Smolders MONACO BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.77 $14,311.01
2 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.82 $11,448.81
3 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA OLDBG 0 0 42.83 $8,586.60
4 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 0 4 40.68 $5,724.40
5 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION SBS 0 4 42.29 $4,007.08
6 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE KWPN 1 $3,148.42
7 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 4 $2,289.76
8 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4 $1,717.32
9 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 4 $1,717.32
10 Julie Welles AMBRA BWP 4 $1,431.10
11 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE SI 4 $1,431.10
12 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE 4 $1,431.10
13 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH BWP 4 $228.06
14 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HANN 4 $228.06
15 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI 4 $228.06
16 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO AES 4
17 Angelica Augustsson KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 4
18 Ernesto Canseco PRETTY LITTLE LIAR BWP 4
19 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 KWPN 5
20 Pal Flam ABRISCO V ISH 5
21 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS KWPN 5
22 Harry Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO WESTF 5
23 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU BWP 6
24 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE OS 8
25 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z BWP 8
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO ZANG 8
27 Sam Polleunis BE CUTE VD WOLFSAKKER Z HANN 8
28 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR 8
29 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z OS 8
30 Daan Van Geel DJAM ZANG 8
31 Niels Bruynseels KOPERNIC VAN ORTI KWPN 8
32 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN BWP 8
33 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE 8
34 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HOLST 8
35 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON SF 8
36 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ 9
37 Koen Vereecke ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA 12
38 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED HOLST 12
39 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z AES 12
40 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK ZANG 12
41 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 12
42 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 SBS 13
43 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 13
44 Lance Whitehouse VIK II KWPN 13
45 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 13
46 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G 13
47 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE 16
48 Niels Kersten BILLY MANJARO OLDBG 17
49 Jonathan Chabrol CATCH BOOM BANG AES 18
50 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE Ret
50 Koen Verdegem KENNEDY VAN HD KWPN Ret
50 Aniek Diks GREENDAY Ret
50 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM KWPN Ret
50 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF Ret
50 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN SF Ret
50 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP Ret
50 Albert Zoer FLORIAN BWP Ret
50 Jamie Wingrove PAMPELONNE KWPN Ret
50 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE Ret
60 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG BWP Eli