Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
9/5/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
54
9/3/2021 - 9/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY KWPN 0 0 39.15 $7,755.95
2 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 0 0 39.47 $6,204.76
3 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 0 0 40.13 $4,653.57
4 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 41.76 $3,102.38
5 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 BWP 0 0 43.79 $2,171.67
6 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 0 0 45.92 $1,706.31
7 Agathe Martin CHACELLE HOLST 0 4 40.61 $1,240.95
8 Victor Mariano Luminatti CIPOLLINI SECOND LIFE Z 0 4 40.71 $930.71
9 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 4 43.46 $930.71
10 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 0 8 38.02 $775.60
11 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 0 8 40.07 $775.60
12 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE 0 23 61.93 $775.60
13 Julien Epaillard JALANTA P KWPN 4 $152.68
14 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 4 $152.68
15 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG BWP 4
16 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 4
17 Alexis Borrin DIVA DU TEMPLE 4
18 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 4
19 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 4
20 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE 4
21 Denis Lynch VISA Z 4
22 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 4
23 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS 4
24 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS 4
25 Brent Gaublomme LIONEL VAN EQUINTA 4
26 Richard Kierkegaard QUEENESSA VERDI 4
27 Jeroen Appelen GUARDIAN 4
28 Marco Carli H5 DIADOMINO BLUE 4
29 Daniel Deusser LA UNA 4
30 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU OS 6
31 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 8
32 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z ZANG 8
33 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE 8
34 Gilles Thomas MYSTIC C VAN T HEYVELD 8
35 David Malfait BOSS DE BONNIERES 8
36 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 8
37 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 8
38 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 8
39 Celine De Cabooter LAGUNA VAN 'T MAESHOF ISH 8
40 Abdelrahman Ikram IKON 8
41 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 9
42 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON SELLE FRAN 9
43 Loewie Joppen IMPORTANT STYLE VK 9
44 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 12
45 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE SF 12
46 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM 12
47 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 13
48 Dimitri Taeijmans ALONZO 111 Z 13
49 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR Ret
49 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER BWP Ret
49 Andrea Marchese E-UP Ret
49 Duarte Romao CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER Ret
49 Dirk Demeersman CORVETTE VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z Ret
49 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN Ret