Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/13/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
56
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 0 0 36.91 $7,755.95
2 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 0 0 38.6 $6,204.76
3 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 0 0 40.36 $4,653.57
4 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 0 0 41.44 $3,102.38
5 Marthe Heudens KISS - KISS VAN HET ENDHOUSE BWP 0 0 42.71 $2,171.67
6 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 4 36.91 $1,706.31
7 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 0 4 39.08 $1,240.95
8 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 0 4 40.48 $930.71
9 Abdel Said CASALOR 0 4 41.17 $930.71
10 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE 0 4 41.35 $775.60
11 Falih Al-Dulaimi LACOBAT 2 0 4 46.15 $775.60
12 Samy Colman VILKANO DE FETAN 0 8 40.86 $775.60
13 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 0 8 42.31 $152.68
14 Dimme D'Haese CARACAS KWPN 0 8 42.82 $152.68
15 Abdelkebir Ouaddar MISTER D'ECLIPSE HOLST 4
16 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 4
17 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 4
18 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE SF 4
19 Molly Hay ANGELA DE KREISKER 4
20 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4
21 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE 4
22 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z 4
23 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 4
24 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 4
25 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 4
26 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 4
27 Xingjia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z 4
28 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE ZANG 4
29 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4
30 Victor Mariano Luminatti CIPOLLINI SECOND LIFE Z 4
31 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 4
32 Gilles Thomas FEROMAS VAN BEEK Z 4
33 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 4
34 Yaofeng Li JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN 5
35 Zhenqiang Li UNCAS S BWP 5
36 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER AES 8
37 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO ASSI 8
38 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI KWPN 8
39 Ioli Mytilineou CAIAM D'IVRAIE 8
40 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B 8
41 Alessandra Fuzzi RMF TEQUILA 8
42 Andre Freire MAZZELTOF VH ELKENHOF 8
43 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO 9
44 Jaime Marsh MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH BWP 12
45 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A BELGIAN WA 12
46 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE KWPN 12
47 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE BWP 12
48 Dan Kremer CASSCINI CASQUELET 12
49 Sayed Adnan Al Alawi BALU U 12
50 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART HOLSTEINER 13
51 Pato Muente GUNFIRE PJ DWB 14
52 Ping-Yang Hsieh JUST ENERGIE 16
53 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM 16
54 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY Ret
54 El Ghali Boukaa GALOUBET L Eli
54 Sara Vingralkova MAYO VAN DE HERKKANT Ret